Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. apr
12:00
Aalborg Freja
1
Nørresundby FB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
12:00
IK Rosendal
0
Aalborg KFUM
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr
19:15
Fyrkat Q/Hadsund/Terndrup
3
Støvring IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
13:00
Nørresundby FB
1
Fyrkat Q/Hadsund/Terndrup
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
13:00
Aalborg Freja
0
IK Rosendal
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
13:30
Støvring IF
0
Aalborg KFUM
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
15:30
Aalborg KFUM
0
Aalborg Freja
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
12:00
Nørresundby FB
1
Støvring IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
16:00
Fyrkat Q/Hadsund/Terndrup
1
IK Rosendal
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
13:15
IK Rosendal
3
Nørresundby FB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
15:00
Støvring IF
1
Aalborg Freja
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
19:15
Fyrkat Q/Hadsund/Terndrup
1
Aalborg KFUM
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj
18:30
Aalborg KFUM
Nørresundby FB
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
16:00
IK Rosendal
1
Støvring IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:00
Aalborg Freja
4
Fyrkat Q/Hadsund/Terndrup
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
17:45
Aalborg KFUM
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
13:15
Støvring IF
Fyrkat Q/Hadsund/Terndrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:30
Nørresundby FB
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:40
Aalborg KFUM
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
14:00
Fyrkat Q/Hadsund/Terndrup
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
14:00
IK Rosendal
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
15:30
Støvring IF
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
12:00
Aalborg Freja
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
14:00
IK Rosendal
Fyrkat Q/Hadsund/Terndrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
18:30
Aalborg KFUM
Fyrkat Q/Hadsund/Terndrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
12:00
Aalborg Freja
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
13:00
Nørresundby FB
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
Nørresundby FB
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
Fyrkat Q/Hadsund/Terndrup
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
15:00
Støvring IF
IK Rosendal
|