AIA/Tranbjerg
Spillested
Grønløkke Stadion
Blå
Hvid
Blå
Træner
Christian Hansen
Tel: 22903926 / Mobil: 22903926
Træner
Niklas Karnov Bjørn
Tel: / Mobil: 71718571
Træner
Bjørn Klinggaard
Tel: 51883199 / Mobil: 51883199
Træner
Lars Høygaard
Tel: 26202750 / Mobil: 26202750
Horsens Nord
Spillested
Gedved Hallen - Udendørs
Orange
Sort
Sort
Holdleder
Kira Kjærgaard
Tel: / Mobil:
Træner
Bjarke Olesen
Tel: / Mobil: 22577710
Træner
Victor Bak Jensen
Tel: 52603437 / Mobil: 52603437
Hovedgård/Søvind
Spillested
Søvind Stadion
Gul
Blå
Blå
Træner
Lennart Secher
Tel: / Mobil: 25327110
Hørning IF
Spillested
Højbo Stadion
Rød
Sort
Sort
Træner
Martin Brogaard
Tel: / Mobil: 22498321
Træner
Robert Bramming
Tel: / Mobil: 22725080
Træner
Bjarne Frederiksmose
Tel: / Mobil: 42451808
Cheftræner
Daniel Bomholt
Tel: / Mobil: 24978656
HØST IF/NVUI
Spillested
HØST Stadion
Blå/Rød
Rød
Blå
Samsø IK
Spillested
Tranebjerg Stadion
Gul
Sort
Gul
Assistent
Mads Skole Due Mikkelsen
Tel: / Mobil: 26195078
Cheftræner
Allan Andersen
Tel: / Mobil: +45 42367317
Silkeborg IF
Spillested
Søholt Idrætsanlæg
Rød
Hvid
Rød
Træner
Simon Pejter Nagel
Tel: / Mobil: 93508348
Assistent
Rune Nielsen
Tel: / Mobil: 61416702
Sole IF
Spillested
Øster Snede Stadion
Hvid
Rød
Rød
Træner
Simon Stockholm
Tel: / Mobil: 40627350
Træner
Simon Plagborg
Tel: +45 30493424 / Mobil: +45 30493424
Træner
Filip Skovgaard Jensen
Tel: / Mobil: 60491077
Stavtrup IF
Spillested
AURA Park (Stavtrup)
Marineblå
Marineblå
Marineblå
Træner
Anders Madsen
Tel: / Mobil: 40764778
Træner
Jakob Pedersen
Tel: / Mobil: 23273705
Træner
Mikkel Bundgaard Larsen
Tel: / Mobil: 28188398
Træner
Thomas Reinholt
Tel: 20127263 / Mobil: 20127263
Træner
Nicklas Jørgensen
Tel: / Mobil: 26707322
Aabyhøj IF
Spillested
Aabyhøj Stadion
Grøn
Hvid
Grøn
Træner
Lars Holm
Tel: / Mobil: 40516037
Træner
Jakob Dahl Knudsen
Tel: / Mobil: 29690110
Træner
Rasmus Thusgaard
Tel: / Mobil: 60195670
Træner
Simon Stilling Jakobsen
Tel: / Mobil: 23297002
Træner
Frederik Richardt
Tel: / Mobil: 23464199
Årgangsansvarlig
Lars Kruse
Tel: / Mobil: 25357421
Følgende hold kvalificerer sig til Regionsfinalen 2024:
P. 10: Nr. 1
P. 11: Nr. 1-2
P. 12: Nr. 1
Se info om Regionfinalen HER.