Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08. apr
19:00
Ravnsbjerg IF
0
FC Aarhus Syd
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr
18:15
Harlev IK
2
Søften GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr
18:30
Ry Fodbold
4
Bjerringbro IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr
18:30
Bjerringbro IF
1
FC Aarhus Syd
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr
17:00
Søften GF
4
Ry Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr
18:30
Ravnsbjerg IF
Harlev IK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
18:00
Bjerringbro IF
3
Ravnsbjerg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
19:00
FC Aarhus Syd
Søften GF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
18:30
Ry Fodbold
2
Harlev IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
17:30
Søften GF
2
Bjerringbro IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
18:30
Ry Fodbold
7
Ravnsbjerg IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
19:00
Harlev IK
1
FC Aarhus Syd
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
18:00
Bjerringbro IF
2
Harlev IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
19:00
FC Aarhus Syd
5
Ry Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:30
Ravnsbjerg IF
Søften GF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
18:00
Bjerringbro IF
1
Ry Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
18:30
FC Aarhus Syd
Ravnsbjerg IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
17:00
Søften GF
1
Harlev IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
18:30
FC Aarhus Syd
Bjerringbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:30
Ry Fodbold
Søften GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:10
Harlev IK
Ravnsbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:15
Søften GF
FC Aarhus Syd
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:30
Ravnsbjerg IF
Bjerringbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
19:00
Harlev IK
Ry Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
18:00
Bjerringbro IF
Søften GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:00
FC Aarhus Syd
Harlev IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
18:30
Ravnsbjerg IF
Ry Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
18:00
Søften GF
Ravnsbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
18:30
Harlev IK
Bjerringbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
18:30
Ry Fodbold
FC Aarhus Syd
|
Nr. 1 i pulje 66 er Regionsmester 2024