Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. maj
17:30
Helsted Fremad IF (2)
IF Midtdjurs
U12 Piger C (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 83
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
16:45
Helsted Fremad IF
Alliancen IF
U10 Piger B1 (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 42
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
Helsted Fremad IF
Hornslet IF
U14 Drenge C1 (2010) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 20
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:45
Helsted Fremad IF
GUI/SGF
U16 Drenge Liga 5 (2008) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 486
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Helsted Fremad IF
Nørager B
U9 Drenge A (2015) 5:5 - Lør. d. 25. maj Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Alliancen IF
Dronningborg B
U9 Drenge A (2015) 5:5 - Lør. d. 25. maj Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Dronningborg B
Spentrup IF
U8 Drenge C1 (2016) 5:5 - Lør. d. 25. maj Pulje 120
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Randers Freja (1)
Helsted Fremad IF
U8 Drenge C1 (2016) 5:5 - Lør. d. 25. maj Pulje 120
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:30
Randers Freja (2)
Dronningborg B
U8 Drenge C1 (2016) 5:5 - Lør. d. 25. maj Pulje 120
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:30
Spentrup IF
Randers Freja (1)
U8 Drenge C1 (2016) 5:5 - Lør. d. 25. maj Pulje 120
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:40
Nørager B
Alliancen IF
U9 Drenge A (2015) 5:5 - Lør. d. 25. maj Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:40
Dronningborg B
SIF Assentoft
U9 Drenge A (2015) 5:5 - Lør. d. 25. maj Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
Helsted Fremad IF
Randers Freja (2)
U8 Drenge C1 (2016) 5:5 - Lør. d. 25. maj Pulje 120
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
Dronningborg B
Randers Freja (1)
U8 Drenge C1 (2016) 5:5 - Lør. d. 25. maj Pulje 120
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:20
SIF Assentoft
Helsted Fremad IF
U9 Drenge A (2015) 5:5 - Lør. d. 25. maj Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:30
Randers Freja (2)
Spentrup IF
U8 Drenge C1 (2016) 5:5 - Lør. d. 25. maj Pulje 120
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:30
Helsted Fremad IF
Dronningborg B
U8 Drenge C1 (2016) 5:5 - Lør. d. 25. maj Pulje 120
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
12:00
Helsted Fremad IF
Langaa IK
U10 Drenge B1 (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
18:45
Helsted Fremad IF
Aarhus Fremad
U11 Drenge A2 (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
18:45
Helsted Fremad IF
BMK
U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 655
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Helsted Fremad IF
Kristrup B
U10 Drenge B2 (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 16
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Helsted Fremad IF
Hornbæk SF
U10 Piger B1 (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 42
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Helsted Fremad IF
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (1)
U10 Drenge C2 (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 36
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Helsted Fremad IF (1)
Grenaa IF
U12 Piger C (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 83
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Helsted Fremad IF
SIF Assentoft
U10 Drenge B1 (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
11:30
Helsted Fremad IF (2)
Oversidder
U12 Piger C (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 83
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
Helsted Fremad IF
Hornslet IF
U12 Drenge C1 (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 44
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
11:30
Helsted Fremad IF
VRI
U12 Piger B1 (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 77
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
13:00
Helsted Fremad IF
Oversidder
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 73
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
18:45
Randers Q
Auning IF
U14 Piger Liga 3 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 932
|