Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. nov 2019
10:18
Snekkersten IF 1
Brede IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:36
Bagsværd BK 1
Snekkersten IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:54
IF Bytoften 1
Snekkersten IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
11:12
Snekkersten IF 1
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:18
Snekkersten IF 1
IF Skjold Birkerød 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:36
IF Skjold Birkerød 2
Snekkersten IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:54
Lynge-Uggeløse IF 1
Snekkersten IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
11:12
Snekkersten IF 1
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
10:00
Snekkersten IF 1
Nivå-Kokkedal FK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
10:18
BSV af 2016 3
Snekkersten IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
10:36
Snekkersten IF 1
IF Skjold Birkerød 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
11:12
Espergærde IF 1
Snekkersten IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
09:30
Snekkersten IF 1
IF Skjold Birkerød 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
09:48
BSV af 2016 2
Snekkersten IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:06
Snekkersten IF 1
IF Skjold Birkerød 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:42
Espergærde IF 1
Snekkersten IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:00
Snekkersten IF 1
Nivå-Kokkedal FK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:18
Lynge-Uggeløse IF 1
Snekkersten IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:36
Snekkersten IF 1
BK Hekla 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
11:12
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 2
Snekkersten IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
10:18
Snekkersten IF 1
Nivå-Kokkedal FK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
10:36
Nivå-Kokkedal FK 1
Snekkersten IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
10:54
Espergærde IF 1
Snekkersten IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
11:12
Snekkersten IF 1
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 1
|