Esbjerg fB - AGF

Kampfakta
2
2
:
1
1
2
1
Færdigspillet
'91
Kamp slut
'78
Jelle Willem Benjamin Duin
'77
Martin Mai
Benjamin Hvidt
'75
Martin Mai
Jacob Andersen
'63
Ebbe Jørgensen Stage
Bendix Steensbeck Bennetzen
'63
Gustav Jensen
Nikolaj Lund
'63
Oscar Obel Hall
Phun Mang
'60
Lasse Bruun Madsen
Marco Olsson Valdes
'58
Andriy Novikov
'55
Sebastian Lund Hausner
'46
Nicolai Reintoft Blicher
Zamir Aliji
'46
Malthe Boy Kristensen
Foster Gyamfi
'6
Andriy Novikov

Holdopstillinger

Esbjerg fB
3 Foster Gyamfi
5 Andreas Troelsen
7 Bardhec Bytyqi
10 Zamir Aliji
14 Andriy Novikov
18 Marcus Hansen
27 Nikolaj Lund
28 Phun Mang
30 Con Ouzounidis
32 Bendix Steensbeck Bennetzen
33 Jesper Sørensen
Reserver
1 Emil Jørgensen
2 Nikolai Roer Hillerup
6 Ebbe Jørgensen Stage
8 Damian Rafael van der Vaart
17 Oliver lykke Andreasen
19 Nicolai Reintoft Blicher
22 Oscar Obel Hall
25 Malthe Boy Kristensen
31 Gustav Jensen
Officials Officials
Træner Træner Søren Pallesen
Assistenttræner Assistenttræner Jesper Lange
Elite holdkortindberetter Elite holdkortindberetter Johnny Kragh
Træner Træner Jerry Lucena
Fysioterapeut Fysioterapeut Steffen Guldborg Laursen
Målmandstræner Målmandstræner Frode Birkeland
Fysisk træner Fysisk træner Jonas Rasmussen
AGF
Jonathan Jørgensen Hutters 1
Alexander Munksgaard Nielsen 13
Per Kristian Bråtveit 16
Jelle Willem Benjamin Duin 18
Benjamin Hvidt 22
Adam Daghim 28
Sebastian Lund Hausner 37
Noah Have 41
Jacob Andersen 42
Oliver Olsson 44
Asker Beck 46
Lasse Bruun Madsen 48
Reserver
Emil Vestergaard 40
Marco Olsson Valdes 45
Martin Mai 47
Mikkel Kannegaard 49
Officials Officials
Træner Dennis Pedersen Træner
Holdleder Søren Teglgaard jørgensen Holdleder
Træner David Reddington Træner
Træner Kenneth Dokken Træner
Træner Philipp Grobelny Træner

Holdopstillinger

Esbjerg fB
3 Foster Gyamfi
5 Andreas Troelsen
7 Bardhec Bytyqi
10 Zamir Aliji
14 Andriy Novikov
18 Marcus Hansen
27 Nikolaj Lund
28 Phun Mang
30 Con Ouzounidis
32 Bendix Steensbeck Bennetzen
33 Jesper Sørensen
Reserver
1 Emil Jørgensen
2 Nikolai Roer Hillerup
6 Ebbe Jørgensen Stage
8 Damian Rafael van der Vaart
17 Oliver lykke Andreasen
19 Nicolai Reintoft Blicher
22 Oscar Obel Hall
25 Malthe Boy Kristensen
31 Gustav Jensen
Officials
Træner Søren Pallesen
Assistenttræner Jesper Lange
Elite holdkortindberetter Johnny Kragh
Træner Jerry Lucena
Fysioterapeut Steffen Guldborg Laursen
Målmandstræner Frode Birkeland
Fysisk træner Jonas Rasmussen
AGF
Jonathan Jørgensen Hutters 1
Alexander Munksgaard Nielsen 13
Per Kristian Bråtveit 16
Jelle Willem Benjamin Duin 18
Benjamin Hvidt 22
Adam Daghim 28
Sebastian Lund Hausner 37
Noah Have 41
Jacob Andersen 42
Oliver Olsson 44
Asker Beck 46
Lasse Bruun Madsen 48
Reserver
Emil Vestergaard 40
Marco Olsson Valdes 45
Martin Mai 47
Mikkel Kannegaard 49
Officials
Dennis Pedersen Træner
Søren Teglgaard jørgensen Holdleder
David Reddington Træner
Kenneth Dokken Træner
Philipp Grobelny Træner

Log ind