Team OdenseQ - Brøndby IF

Kampfakta
3
3
:
3
3
Straffesparkskonkurrence
5 - 6
3
3
Færdigspillet
Tak til livescore-indberetter Thomas Gram
'90
Ordinær kamp slut
'80
Mathilde Brandt
Astrid Baltersen
'79
Alberte Christensen
Caroline Thane-Bisgaard
'75
Astrid Nelausen Kristensen
'73
Emma Jensen
Emily Juulsen
'67
Alberte P. Jørgensen
Ida Bang
'67
Alberte P. Jørgensen
Ida Bang
'67
Kamp genoptaget
'67
Kamp afbrudt
'66
Simone Strømgaard
Tilde Eliasson
'58
Anna Nordlund Sigersen
'47
Melanie Søgaard Frandsen
'46
Anna Nordlund Sigersen
Simone Strømgaard
'46
Frederikke H. Alban
Alberte Christensen
'46
Laura Lykke Unn Klitte
Mathilde Brandt
'46
2. halvleg start
'45
1. halvleg slut
'26
Alberte Christensen
'22
Kamp genoptaget
'22
Kamp afbrudt
'20
Melanie Søgaard Frandsen
'19
Alfrida Olsen
Julie Ramsgaard
'15
Victoria R. D. Christensen
Alberte P. Jørgensen
'10
Tilde Eriksen
Straffesparkskonkurrence slut
Oline Hildebrand Christiansen
Alberte Christensen
Alfrida Olsen
Victoria Gram
Emma Jensen
Laura Lykke Unn Klitte
Ukendt spiller
Frederikke H. Alban
Tilde Eriksen
Mathilde Brandt
Zenia Madsen
Melanie Søgaard Frandsen
Zenia Madsen
Julie Kold Engberg
Kamp start

Holdopstillinger

Team OdenseQ
1 Astrid Nelausen Kristensen
4 Zenia Madsen
7 Julie Ramsgaard
8 Julie Kold Engberg
9 Alfrida Olsen
10 Cecilie Mickley
11 Ida Bang
12 Emily Juulsen
13 Emma Jensen
14 Tilde Eriksen
21 Alberte P. Jørgensen
Reserver
6 Victoria R. D. Christensen
16 Oline Hildebrand Christiansen
18 Josephine C. Boel
Officials Officials
Målmandstræner Målmandstræner Villads Holmstrup
Træner Træner Mikkel Greiner
Holdleder Holdleder Janne Andersen
Fysioterapeut Fysioterapeut Anna Luise Koksbang
Brøndby IF
Alberte Hyldgaard Jørgensen 1
Alberte Christensen 5
Karla Stein Borre 7
Melanie Søgaard Frandsen 8
Mathilde Brandt 9
Astrid Baltersen 10
Caroline Thane-Bisgaard 11
Freja Corfitz Simonsen 13
Victoria Gram 14
Tilde Eliasson 15
Simone Strømgaard 18
Reserver
Anna Nordlund Sigersen 2
Frederikke H. Alban 3
Laura Lykke Unn Klitte 4
Officials Officials
Cheftræner Lasse Lund Larsen Cheftræner
Assistenttræner Simon Visholm Assistenttræner
Holdleder Kenneth Sigersen Holdleder
Assistenttræner Mads Pedersen Assistenttræner
Målmandstræner Michael Jeppesen Målmandstræner
Holdleder Rikke Unn Klitte Holdleder

Log ind