AaB - FC Thy - ThistedQ

lø 09-09-2023
Kl. 17:00
749134
Gjensidige Kvindeliga 2023/24
DNK
9000 Aalborg
Tlf:
Bane 0
lø 09-09-2023 Kl. 17:00
3
Patrick Remon Gammelholm
Nikolaj Christensen
Morten Bach Jepsen
Rasmus Nielsen
Kampfakta
2
2
:
1
1
2
1
Færdigspillet
Tak til livescore-indberetter Bjarne Pedersen
'90
Kamp slut
'88
Claire Allison Winter
Janni Vinther Nystrup
'88
Michelle Sandfeld
'88
Cille Bundgaard Holst
'85
Annasofie Søgaard Frederiksen
Julia Naomi Mortensen
'83
Janni Vinther Nystrup
'82
Kathrynn Miracle Gonzalez
Jensa Tórolvsdóttir
'82
Frida Borregaard Eskerod
Kathrine Lind Clement
'71
Julie Winther Nielsen
Saira Posada Garreta
'71
Aisha Nantongo
Cecilie Christensen
'70
Vibeke Freja Lindekrantz
Anna Nordby Givskov Jensen
'63
Julie Haugaard Andersen
Malikaé Allison Dayes
'46
2. halvleg start
'45
Frida Wagner Nautrup
Signe Rahbek Damsgaard
'45
1. halvleg slut
'45
Kathryn Elizabeth Harvey
Abigail Patricia Boyan
'43
Vibeke Hedegaard Andersen
'7
Kathryn Elizabeth Harvey
Cecilie Christensen
Kamp start

Holdopstillinger

AaB
3 Chloe Allen Gorman
5 Abigail Patricia Boyan
6 Kathryn Elizabeth Harvey
7 Cille Bundgaard Holst
8 Mijke Roelfsema
12 Malikaé Allison Dayes
13 Saira Posada Garreta
14 Karoline Marie Petersen
22 Julia Naomi Mortensen
29 Cecilie Christensen
31 Trine Gaur
Reserver
4 Julie Haugaard Andersen
10 Julie Winther Nielsen
15 Ida Skaksen
18 Anne-Laura Jakobsen
21 Maja Baun
24 Aisha Nantongo
28 Annasofie Søgaard Frederiksen
Officials Officials
Målmandstræner Målmandstræner Esther Dam Fonsgart
Holdleder Holdleder Bjarne Pedersen
Assistenttræner Assistenttræner Ali Darvishani
Fysioterapeut Fysioterapeut Casper Mariager
Assistenttræner Assistenttræner Kasper Møller
Cheftræner Cheftræner Claus Bech Jørgensen
Fysioterapeut Fysioterapeut Mathias Simonsen Botne
FC Thy - ThistedQ
Maja Bay Østergaard 1
Michelle Sandfeld 3
Jensa Tórolvsdóttir 6
Camilla Nielsen 10
Signe Rahbek Damsgaard 16
Emilie Dolleris Billing 18
Vibeke Hedegaard Andersen 21
Emilie Fink Pedersen 23
Janni Vinther Nystrup 24
Anna Nordby Givskov Jensen 27
Kathrine Lind Clement 28
Reserver
Claire Allison Winter 4
Frida Wagner Nautrup 5
Kathrynn Miracle Gonzalez 7
Vibeke Freja Lindekrantz 8
Mona Rasmusdóttir 9
Liva Petersson 20
Frida Borregaard Eskerod 26
Officials Officials
Cheftræner Peer Lisdorf Cheftræner
Holdleder Sanne Mortensen Holdleder
Assistenttræner Stefan Vendelbo Madsen Assistenttræner
Holdleder Emilie Løgsted Jepsen Holdleder
Holdleder Anna Kirk Lauritsen Holdleder
Holdleder Malene Yde Hedegaard Holdleder

Log ind