AaB - FC Nordsjælland

sø 17-09-2023
Kl. 13:00
749146
Gjensidige Kvindeliga 2023/24
DNK
9000 Aalborg
Tlf:
Bane 0
sø 17-09-2023 Kl. 13:00
4
Jacob Stausgaard Kobberrød
Martin Outzen
Philip Hovgaard Lassen
Benjamin Seferovic
Kampfakta
0
0
:
2
2
0
2
Færdigspillet
Tak til livescore-indberetter Bjarne Pedersen
'95
Kamp slut
'77
Signe Antvorskov
Princess Dankwa Marfo
'74
Sarah Tofft
Malia Rose Steinmetz
'73
Julie Haugaard Andersen
Malikaé Allison Dayes
'66
Anne-Laura Jakobsen
Cille Bundgaard Holst
'64
Karen Linnebjerg Knudsen
'60
Clara la Cour
Alma Marie Plank Aagaard
'46
2. halvleg start
'45
1. halvleg slut
'45
Cecilie Christensen
Julie Winther Nielsen
'44
Abigail Patricia Boyan
'44
Emilía Kiær Ásgeirsdóttir
'16
Emilía Kiær Ásgeirsdóttir
Kamp start

Holdopstillinger

AaB
1 Maja Baun
3 Chloe Allen Gorman
5 Abigail Patricia Boyan
6 Kathryn Elizabeth Harvey
7 Cille Bundgaard Holst
8 Mijke Roelfsema
10 Julie Winther Nielsen
12 Malikaé Allison Dayes
13 Saira Posada Garreta
14 Karoline Marie Petersen
22 Julia Naomi Mortensen
Reserver
4 Julie Haugaard Andersen
18 Anne-Laura Jakobsen
20 Nanna Birgitte Nørlem
24 Aisha Nantongo
28 Annasofie Søgaard Frederiksen
29 Cecilie Christensen
31 Trine Gaur
Officials Officials
Målmandstræner Målmandstræner Esther Dam Fonsgart
Holdleder Holdleder Bjarne Pedersen
Assistenttræner Assistenttræner Ali Darvishani
Assistenttræner Assistenttræner Kasper Møller
Læge Læge Mikkel Risum
Cheftræner Cheftræner Claus Bech Jørgensen
Fysioterapeut Fysioterapeut Mathias Simonsen Botne
FC Nordsjælland
Amanda Brunholt 1
Winonah Heatley 6
Karen Linnebjerg Knudsen 9
Princess Dankwa Marfo 10
Jennifer Cudjoe 11
Nikoline Hougaard Dudek 14
Malia Rose Steinmetz 16
Emilie Byrnak 22
Emilía Kiær Ásgeirsdóttir 29
Frederikke Alma Lund Holmberg 32
Alma Marie Plank Aagaard 35
Reserver
Molly Race 23
Signe Antvorskov 27
Celine Schmith Kampmann 30
Silja Ravn Weinell 34
Clara la Cour 36
Sarah Tofft 38
Officials Officials
Målmandstræner Oliver Foss Hessner Hansen Målmandstræner
Fysisk træner Annika Bell Fysisk træner
Assistenttræner Kasper Knudsen Henriksen Assistenttræner
Fysioterapeut Mie Krog Fysioterapeut
Cheftræner Christopher Andrew Sargeant Cheftræner
Træner Amy Harrison Træner
Holdleder Anna Meyer Holdleder

Log ind