Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. nov 2018
14:30
BSF
0
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2018
16:45
KFUM
KBK Hillerød
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. dec 2018
16:30
KBK Hillerød
0
Måløv BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2018
11:00
Ølstykke FC
4
BSF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2018
12:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
4
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. dec 2018
18:30
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
0
Allerød Fodbold Klub
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2018
13:00
Espergærde IF
0
Ølstykke FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2018
14:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
2
KFUM
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2018
17:30
KBK Hillerød
Espergærde IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. dec 2018
11:00
Ølstykke FC
1
FC Hornsherred
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. dec 2018
12:45
BSF
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2018
16:45
KFUM
3
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jan 2019
14:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
3
Espergærde IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jan 2019
16:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
4
Måløv BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jan 2019
16:30
KBK Hillerød
Ølstykke FC
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan 2019
10:00
FC Hornsherred
BSF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan 2019
11:30
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
2
KFUM
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jan 2019
12:00
Espergærde IF
1
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jan 2019
12:45
Måløv BK
0
Allerød Fodbold Klub
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2019
14:30
Måløv BK
0
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
10:00
FC Hornsherred
4
KBK Hillerød
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
11:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
2
Ølstykke FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
12:45
BSF
0
KFUM
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb 2019
16:15
Måløv BK
FC Hornsherred
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. feb 2019
19:15
Allerød Fodbold Klub
3
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb 2019
12:00
FC Hornsherred
Espergærde IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar 2019
16:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
1
Ølstykke FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar 2019
16:30
KBK Hillerød
0
BSF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2019
11:30
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
Espergærde IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2019
13:30
Allerød Fodbold Klub
6
FC Hornsherred
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2019
16:45
KFUM
3
Måløv BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar 2019
10:00
FC Hornsherred
3
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar 2019
11:00
Ølstykke FC
1
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar 2019
12:45
BSF
0
Måløv BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar 2019
14:30
Espergærde IF
KFUM
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2019
17:30
KBK Hillerød
1
Allerød Fodbold Klub
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar 2019
11:30
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
FC Hornsherred
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar 2019
12:45
Måløv BK
Espergærde IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar 2019
14:30
BSF
Allerød Fodbold Klub
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar 2019
16:45
KFUM
1
Ølstykke FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar 2019
16:30
KBK Hillerød
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar 2019
09:30
Ølstykke FC
4
Måløv BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar 2019
10:00
FC Hornsherred
KFUM
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar 2019
12:15
Espergærde IF
BSF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. mar 2019
15:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
KBK Hillerød
UHT
|