Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26. apr 2019
17:30
Oversidder
Sundby BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2019
10:45
BK Union 1
Fremad Valby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2019
12:30
Dragør BK 2
Fremad Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
13:00
BK Frem 2
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2019
10:00
BK Vestia 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2019
11:15
Fremad Valby 1
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
10:45
Fremad Amager 2
BK Union 1
HUMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2019
17:30
Oversidder
Fremad Valby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
10:00
Dragør BK 2
Sundby BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2019
13:00
BK Frem 2
Fremad Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2019
18:15
BK Frem 2
Sundby BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2019
16:45
BK Union 1
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2019
10:00
Fremad Valby 1
BK Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2019
11:30
BK Vestia 3
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
10:15
Sundby BK 2
BK Union 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
13:15
Fremad Amager 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2019
10:00
BK Vestia 3
Fremad Amager 2
HUMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2019
13:00
BK Frem 2
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun 2019
10:00
BK Union 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2019
17:30
Oversidder
BK Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
10:15
Sundby BK 2
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
11:15
Dragør BK 2
BK Union 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
12:45
Fremad Amager 2
Fremad Valby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2019
17:30
Fremad Valby 1
Sundby BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2019
17:30
Oversidder
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2019
10:00
Fremad Valby 1
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun 2019
10:00
BK Union 1
BK Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun 2019
10:45
Fremad Amager 2
Sundby BK 2
|