Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. apr 2019
10:00
Oversidder
KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
10:00
Kastrup BK
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
10:00
Husum BK 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
10:00
BK Hekla
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
10:20
B 1908
FC Damsø
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
10:20
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
10:20
Oversidder
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
10:20
Kastrup BK
KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
10:40
Oversidder
BK Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
10:40
GVI
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
10:40
Oversidder
FC Damsø
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
10:40
B 1908
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
11:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
11:00
KFUM
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
11:00
KB
BK Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
11:00
GVI
Kastrup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
11:20
FC Damsø
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
11:20
KFUM
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
11:20
KB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
11:20
Oversidder
Kastrup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
11:40
FC Damsø
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
11:40
Husum BK 1
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
11:40
BK Hekla
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
11:40
Oversidder
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
10:00
Oversidder
BK Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
10:00
KFUM
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
10:00
KB
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
10:00
Kastrup BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
10:20
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
10:20
Husum BK 1
FC Damsø
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
10:20
Oversidder
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
10:20
KFUM
BK Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
10:40
Husum BK 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
10:40
FC Damsø
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
10:40
B 1908
Kastrup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
10:40
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
11:00
BK Hekla
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
11:00
KB
KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
11:00
Kastrup BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
11:00
GVI
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
11:20
BK Hekla
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
11:20
Oversidder
KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
11:20
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
11:20
GVI
FC Damsø
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
11:40
Oversidder
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
11:40
B 1908
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
11:40
Oversidder
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
11:40
FC Damsø
Kastrup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2019
09:00
B 1908
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2019
09:00
FC Damsø
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2019
09:00
KB
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2019
09:00
BK Hekla
Kastrup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2019
09:20
Oversidder
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2019
09:20
KFUM
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2019
09:20
Husum BK 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2019
09:20
BK Hekla
FC Damsø
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2019
09:40
GVI
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2019
09:40
Oversidder
KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2019
09:40
Kastrup BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2019
09:40
Oversidder
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2019
10:00
Oversidder
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2019
10:00
Oversidder
BK Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2019
10:00
Kastrup BK
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2019
10:00
B 1908
FC Damsø
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2019
10:20
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2019
10:20
Oversidder
BK Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2019
10:20
Husum BK 1
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2019
10:20
FC Damsø
KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2019
10:40
KFUM
Kastrup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2019
10:40
KB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2019
10:40
GVI
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2019
10:40
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
10:00
Oversidder
FC Damsø
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
10:00
B 1908
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
10:00
BK Hekla
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
10:00
GVI
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
10:20
FC Damsø
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
10:20
KFUM
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
10:20
Oversidder
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
10:20
Oversidder
Kastrup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
10:40
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
10:40
Husum BK 1
KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
10:40
KB
BK Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
10:40
Kastrup BK
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
11:00
BK Hekla
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
11:00
Oversidder
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
11:00
FC Damsø
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
11:00
B 1908
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
11:20
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
11:20
KB
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
11:20
Oversidder
Kastrup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
11:20
KFUM
FC Damsø
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
11:40
Oversidder
KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
11:40
Kastrup BK
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
11:40
Husum BK 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
11:40
GVI
BK Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
10:00
Oversidder
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
10:00
Oversidder
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
10:00
Oversidder
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
10:00
FC Damsø
Kastrup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
10:20
BK Hekla
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
10:20
Oversidder
KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
10:20
Oversidder
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
10:20
FC Damsø
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
10:40
BK Hekla
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
10:40
KB
KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
10:40
Kastrup BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
10:40
GVI
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
11:00
Husum BK 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
11:00
KB
FC Damsø
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
11:00
B 1908
Kastrup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
11:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
11:20
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
11:20
Husum BK 1
FC Damsø
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
11:20
Oversidder
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
11:20
KFUM
BK Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
11:40
Kastrup BK
BK Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
11:40
KFUM
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
11:40
GVI
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
11:40
B 1908
Oversidder
|