Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07. apr 2019
11:00
Køge BK
BK Friheden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr 2019
18:00
BSV af 2016
Måløv BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2019
16:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr 2019
10:00
Solrød FC
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2019
18:30
Karlslunde IF
KFUM BK, Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2019
10:00
Hareskov IF
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2019
11:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2019
12:00
BK Friheden
Solrød FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
11:00
Køge BK
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2019
18:30
Karlslunde IF
BK Friheden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2019
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
BSV af 2016
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2019
11:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2019
11:00
Solrød FC
Måløv BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2019
18:30
BK Friheden
KFUM BK, Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2019
18:30
Karlslunde IF
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
10:00
Hareskov IF
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
10:30
Herfølge BK
Solrød FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
12:15
Måløv BK
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2019
18:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
Måløv BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2019
18:30
Solrød FC
BSV af 2016
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2019
18:30
Hareskov IF
BK Friheden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2019
18:30
Karlslunde IF
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2019
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2019
18:00
Køge BK
Solrød FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2019
11:00
BK Friheden
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2019
11:00
Måløv BK
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2019
11:30
BSV af 2016
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2019
18:30
Måløv BK
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2019
17:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Solrød FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2019
18:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
BSV af 2016
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2019
17:30
Solrød FC
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2019
18:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Måløv BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2019
18:30
Herfølge BK
BK Friheden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2019
18:30
Køge BK
KFUM BK, Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2019
18:00
BK Friheden
Måløv BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2019
18:30
Herfølge BK
KFUM BK, Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2019
10:00
Hareskov IF
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2019
11:30
Karlslunde IF
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2019
12:00
BK Friheden
BSV af 2016
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2019
17:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
Solrød FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2019
18:15
Hareskov IF
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2019
17:30
Køge BK
BSV af 2016
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2019
11:00
Måløv BK
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2019
11:30
BSV af 2016
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jun 2019
19:00
Herfølge BK
BSV af 2016
|