|
|
482195
|
ti16-04 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Campus Road
|
HHT
|
|
|
482207
|
ti16-04 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Hauge Gruppen Arena
|
|
|
|
|
482209
|
ti16-04 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Rishøj Stadion Gelsted
|
|
|
|
|
482210
|
ti16-04 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Langtved Stadion
|
UHT
|
|
|
482208
|
on17-04 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Hjalleseskolen
|
HHT
|
|
|
|
754030
|
ma13-05 2019
|
18:45
|
|
|
Bøgebjerghallen
|
|
|
|
|
753835
|
ti14-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Kok & Vin Park (Ubberud)
|
UHT
|
|
|
753836
|
ti14-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Strib fritids- & aktivitetscenter
|
|
|
|
753837
|
ti14-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Hauge Gruppen Arena
|
|
|
|
753838
|
ti14-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
BK Posten Park
|
|
|
|
|
753840
|
ti14-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Nymarkskolen
|
|
|
|
753841
|
ti14-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Kværndrup Stadion
|
|
|
|
753842
|
ti14-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Korinth Hallen (ude)
|
|
|
|
753843
|
ti14-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Ulbølle Stadion
|
|
|
|
753845
|
ti14-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Brylle Fritidscenter (ude)
|
|
|
|
753846
|
ti14-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Dalby Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
753847
|
ti14-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
SfB Ryttervej
|
|
|
|
754031
|
ti14-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Juulskovskolen
|
|
Vinder Nr. Lyndelse/Søby FC - DSIO (1)
0
|
|
754032
|
ti14-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Rishøj Stadion Gelsted
|
|
|
|
754034
|
ti14-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Horne Idrætscenter (ude)
|
|
|
|
754597
|
ti14-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
REMA 1000 Stadion - Assens
|
HHT
|
|
|
753839
|
on15-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Campus Road
|
|
|
|
753844
|
on15-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Svanereden
|
|
|
|
754033
|
on15-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Kerte Stadion
|
|
|
|
754036
|
on15-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Haarby Stadion
|
|
|
|
754037
|
on15-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Gislev Stadion
|
UHT
|
|
|
754583
|
on15-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Tved Stadion
|
|
|
|
754584
|
on15-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Campus Road
|
|
|
|
754588
|
on15-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Hesselager Stadion
|
|
|
|
754589
|
on15-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Lunde Stadion
|
|
|
|
754590
|
on15-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Brylle Fritidscenter (ude)
|
|
|
|
754591
|
on15-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Langtved Stadion
|
HHT
|
|
|
754592
|
on15-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Rantzausminde Hallen (ude)
|
|
|
|
754593
|
on15-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Veflinge Stadion
|
|
|
|
754594
|
on15-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Vestfalen Stadion
|
|
|
|
754595
|
on15-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Båring GF.s anlæg
|
|
|
|
754596
|
on15-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
SEF Energi Arena - Tåsinge
|
|
|
|
|
186266
|
ma27-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Haarby Stadion
|
|
|
|
186247
|
ti28-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Hesselager Stadion
|
|
|
|
186248
|
ti28-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Juulskovskolen
|
|
|
|
186249
|
ti28-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Båring GF.s anlæg
|
UHT
|
|
|
186250
|
ti28-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Gislev Stadion
|
|
|
|
186251
|
ti28-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Strib fritids- & aktivitetscenter
|
|
|
|
186252
|
ti28-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Kok & Vin Park (Ubberud)
|
|
|
|
186253
|
ti28-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
ALPI Arena Næsby
|
|
|
|
186254
|
ti28-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Horne Idrætscenter (ude)
|
|
|
|
186256
|
ti28-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Kværndrup Stadion
|
|
|
|
186263
|
ti28-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Østbyens Stadion
|
|
|
|
186264
|
ti28-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Veflinge Stadion
|
|
|
|
186265
|
ti28-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Svanereden
|
|
|
|
186267
|
ti28-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
OK Arena Ringe
|
|
|
|
186268
|
ti28-05 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Ulbølle Stadion
|
|
|
|
186255
|
ti28-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Tved Stadion
|
HMH
|
|
|
|
767977
|
ti04-06 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Veflinge Stadion
|
|
|
|
767978
|
ti04-06 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Gislev Stadion
|
|
|
|
767979
|
ti04-06 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Arena Søhus Stige
|
|
|
|
767980
|
ti04-06 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
OK Arena Ringe
|
|
|
|
767983
|
ti04-06 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Svanereden
|
|
|
|
767982
|
ti04-06 2019
|
18:45
|
|
|
Holluf Pile skole
|
|
|
|
767984
|
ti04-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Skårup Stadion
|
|
|
|
767981
|
ma10-06 2019
|
18:00
|
|
|
Carl Nielsen Hallen
|
|
|
|
|
117976
|
ti25-06 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Campus Road
|
|
|
|
117977
|
ti25-06 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Munke Mose
|
|
|
|
117974
|
ti25-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Strib fritids- & aktivitetscenter
|
|
|
|
117975
|
ti25-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Haarby Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
409925
|
ti13-08 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Flemløse Stadion
|
|
|
|
409924
|
ti13-08 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Strib fritids- & aktivitetscenter
|
|
|
|
|
724725
|
fr30-08 2019
|
18:00
|
|
|
KFUM-parken
|
|
|
Oversidder 1. runde: Tåsinge f.B., UTPOIA (F.K.), Veflinge G&IF, Aarslev BK, Stjernen BK, Strib IF, S.f.B., Søllinge Sport og Fritid, Thurø BK (1), Nr. Lyndelse/Søby F.C., Nr. Aaby IK, Næsby BK, OKS, Sanderum BK, Korinth IF, FC Kurant, Kværndrup BK, Langtved SG & IF (1), FC Sydfyn, SFF2015, Højby S&G, Flemløse/Haarby, Aunslev IF, Birkende BK, B1913 (1), BK Vestfyn, Egebjerg Fodbold (1), ERI, Otterup B&IK, Thurø BK (2), Kerte GF, ØB, Assens FC, Bøgebjerg IF, Brylle/Tommerup (1), Agedrup-Bullerup BK, VB/KRIF (1), Kildemosens BK (1), Drigstrup BK, DSIO (1), B1913 (3), Brylle/Tommerup (2), Posten, Nr. Søby BK, Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF, Lumby IF 88, Skårup IF, FC Odense, Søhus Sige, Lunde G&IF, DSIO (2), Ringe BK, VB/KRIF (2), Tved BK, Korup IF (1), Båring GF, Dalby IF, Hesselager Fodbold og Ubberud IF.