Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. aug 2019
10:00
Oversidder
Glostrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2019
12:00
B. 73, Slagelse
2
Albertslund IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2019
12:00
BK Friheden
4
Ejby IF Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
11:00
Albertslund IF
1
BK Friheden
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
11:00
Køge BK
6
Herlufsholm GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
11:00
Ejby IF Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2019
18:30
B. 73, Slagelse
4
Køge BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
10:00
BK Friheden
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2019
10:00
IF Bytoften
6
Ejby IF Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2019
11:00
Albertslund IF
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2019
11:00
Herlufsholm GF
5
Glostrup
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2019
18:00
Glostrup
3
B. 73, Slagelse
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
10:00
Oversidder
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
11:00
Ejby IF Fodbold
3
Herlufsholm GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
11:00
Køge BK
12
Albertslund IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2019
18:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
4
BK Friheden
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2019
18:00
Glostrup
4
IF Bytoften
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2019
18:30
B. 73, Slagelse
0
Ejby IF Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
10:00
BK Friheden
1
IF Bytoften
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
11:00
Albertslund IF
3
Glostrup
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
11:00
Herlufsholm GF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2019
18:30
Køge BK
2
BK Friheden
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
10:00
IF Bytoften
4
Herlufsholm GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
10:00
Oversidder
B. 73, Slagelse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
10:00
Ejby IF Fodbold
Albertslund IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
11:00
Glostrup
3
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2019
19:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
3
B. 73, Slagelse
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
10:00
BK Friheden
2
Herlufsholm GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
11:00
Albertslund IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
11:00
Køge BK
Glostrup
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
13:00
B. 73, Slagelse
4
IF Bytoften
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
14:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
4
Ejby IF Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2019
18:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
2
Køge BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
10:00
BK Friheden
5
Glostrup
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
10:00
IF Bytoften
3
Albertslund IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
10:00
Oversidder
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
10:00
Ejby IF Fodbold
3
Køge BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
11:00
Herlufsholm GF
3
B. 73, Slagelse
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2019
18:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
6
IF Bytoften
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2019
11:00
Køge BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2019
11:00
Glostrup
Ejby IF Fodbold
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt 2019
14:00
B. 73, Slagelse
1
BK Friheden
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
12:00
Herlufsholm GF
2
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2019
19:00
IF Bytoften
2
Køge BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov 2019
13:30
Albertslund IF
4
Herlufsholm GF
0
|