Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. aug 2019
19:00
Køge Nord FC
7
Glostrup 95 (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2019
19:30
Greve Fodbold
4
BK 96, Solrød
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2019
19:30
Karlslunde IF
1
Bagsværd BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2019
19:00
Oversidder
Vemmedrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2019
19:00
Glostrup 95 (1)
0
Karlslunde IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2019
20:30
BK 96, Solrød
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2019
20:15
Bagsværd BK
6
Greve Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2019
18:30
Hundige BK
1
Køge Nord FC
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2019
19:00
Vemmedrup IF
1
Siff, Solrød
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2019
19:00
Glostrup 95 (1)
2
Hundige BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2019
19:00
Karlslunde IF
6
Greve Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2019
19:00
Siff, Solrød
2
BK 96, Solrød
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2019
19:00
Oversidder
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2019
19:00
Køge Nord FC
Vemmedrup IF
UMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2019
20:30
BK 96, Solrød
0
Køge Nord FC
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2019
19:30
Greve Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2019
20:15
Bagsværd BK
2
Siff, Solrød
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2019
18:45
Vemmedrup IF
Glostrup 95 (1)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
14:30
Hundige BK
1
Karlslunde IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2019
18:30
Glostrup 95 (1)
3
BK 96, Solrød
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2019
20:00
Karlslunde IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2019
18:30
Siff, Solrød
0
Greve Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2019
18:30
Køge Nord FC
1
Bagsværd BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2019
18:30
Hundige BK
Vemmedrup IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2019
20:30
BK 96, Solrød
4
Hundige BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2019
19:30
Greve Fodbold
0
Køge Nord FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2019
20:15
Bagsværd BK
6
Glostrup 95 (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2019
18:00
Oversidder
Siff, Solrød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2019
18:00
Vemmedrup IF
1
Karlslunde IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2019
17:45
Glostrup 95 (1)
1
Greve Fodbold
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2019
20:00
Karlslunde IF
4
Siff, Solrød
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2019
17:45
Vemmedrup IF
3
BK 96, Solrød
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2019
19:00
Køge Nord FC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
14:30
Hundige BK
2
Bagsværd BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2019
19:30
Greve Fodbold
2
Hundige BK
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2019
20:00
Karlslunde IF
3
BK 96, Solrød
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2019
20:15
Bagsværd BK
Vemmedrup IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2019
17:30
Siff, Solrød
2
Køge Nord FC
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2019
17:30
Oversidder
Glostrup 95 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2019
17:15
Glostrup 95 (1)
1
Siff, Solrød
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2019
20:30
BK 96, Solrød
2
Bagsværd BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2019
17:15
Vemmedrup IF
Greve Fodbold
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2019
19:00
Køge Nord FC
3
Karlslunde IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2019
20:00
Siff, Solrød
14
Hundige BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2019
14:30
Hundige BK
Oversidder
|