Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. aug 2019
19:00
Avedøre IF
3
Rosenhøj BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2019
19:00
Islev BK
2
Ishøj IF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2019
19:00
Vipperød BK
3
Herstedøster IC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2019
19:00
Ishøj IF
1
Avedøre IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2019
18:30
Herstedøster IC
1
Islev BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2019
19:00
Rosenhøj BK
7
Vipperød BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2019
19:00
Avedøre IF
1
Herstedøster IC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2019
19:00
Ishøj IF
Rosenhøj BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2019
19:00
Islev BK
2
Vipperød BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2019
18:30
Herstedøster IC
Ishøj IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2019
19:00
Islev BK
5
Rosenhøj BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2019
18:45
Vipperød BK
0
Avedøre IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2019
18:30
Avedøre IF
1
Islev BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2019
18:30
Ishøj IF
2
Vipperød BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2019
18:30
Rosenhøj BK
0
Herstedøster IC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2019
18:00
Ishøj IF
Islev BK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2019
18:00
Herstedøster IC
0
Vipperød BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2019
18:00
Rosenhøj BK
4
Avedøre IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2019
17:45
Avedøre IF
Ishøj IF
UMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2019
19:00
Islev BK
1
Herstedøster IC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2019
17:45
Vipperød BK
3
Rosenhøj BK
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2019
17:30
Herstedøster IC
3
Avedøre IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2019
17:30
Rosenhøj BK
Ishøj IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2019
17:30
Vipperød BK
1
Islev BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2019
17:15
Avedøre IF
3
Vipperød BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2019
17:15
Ishøj IF
2
Herstedøster IC
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2019
17:15
Rosenhøj BK
1
Islev BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2019
19:00
Islev BK
2
Avedøre IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
10:00
Herstedøster IC
3
Rosenhøj BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
11:00
Vipperød BK
Ishøj IF
UHT
|