Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. aug 2019
18:30
Suså IF
ØUB
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2019
19:00
Rødby
1
IF Svend Gønge
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2019
19:00
ØUB
4
Rødby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2019
19:00
B. 73, Slagelse
1
Suså IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2019
19:00
IF Svend Gønge
1
B1990/DMI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2019
18:30
Suså IF
4
IF Svend Gønge
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2019
19:00
B. 73, Slagelse
ØUB
HMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2019
18:00
B1990/DMI
3
Rødby
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2019
18:45
B1990/DMI
3
ØUB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2019
18:45
IF Svend Gønge
5
B. 73, Slagelse
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2019
18:45
Rødby
1
Suså IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2019
18:30
Suså IF
2
B1990/DMI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2019
19:00
ØUB
1
IF Svend Gønge
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2019
19:00
ØUB
1
Suså IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2019
19:00
B. 73, Slagelse
3
B1990/DMI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2019
18:00
IF Svend Gønge
Rødby
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2019
18:30
Suså IF
B. 73, Slagelse
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2019
17:45
B1990/DMI
2
IF Svend Gønge
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2019
17:30
Rødby
1
B1990/DMI
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2019
19:00
ØUB
B. 73, Slagelse
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2019
18:00
IF Svend Gønge
2
Suså IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
11:00
B1990/DMI
B. 73, Slagelse
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
11:30
Rødby
0
ØUB
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2019
18:30
Suså IF
Rødby
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2019
19:00
ØUB
0
B1990/DMI
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2019
12:00
B. 73, Slagelse
Rødby
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2019
17:45
IF Svend Gønge
3
ØUB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2019
11:00
Rødby
B. 73, Slagelse
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2019
11:30
B1990/DMI
2
Suså IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov 2019
11:00
B. 73, Slagelse
2
IF Svend Gønge
2
|