Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. aug 2019
17:30
Jernløse BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2019
18:30
Høng/Løve
Taastrup FC
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2019
19:00
Haslev FC
2
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2019
18:00
Borup IF
0
Lynge-Broby IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2019
18:30
IF Frem Bjæverskov
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2019
18:30
Lynge-Broby IF
3
Haslev FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2019
18:30
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
0
Jernløse BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2019
18:30
Oversidder
IF Frem Bjæverskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2019
19:00
Oversidder
Høng/Løve
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
11:15
Taastrup FC
0
Borup IF
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2019
17:30
Jernløse BK
4
IF Frem Bjæverskov
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2019
18:30
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
0
Lynge-Broby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2019
18:30
Høng/Løve
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2019
19:00
Haslev FC
5
Taastrup FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2019
18:00
Borup IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2019
18:30
IF Frem Bjæverskov
1
Høng/Løve
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2019
18:00
Oversidder
Borup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2019
18:30
Taastrup FC
0
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2019
18:45
Oversidder
Haslev FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2019
18:30
Lynge-Broby IF
8
Taastrup FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2019
18:30
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2019
17:30
Jernløse BK
2
Høng/Løve
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2019
18:30
Haslev FC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2019
18:00
Borup IF
4
IF Frem Bjæverskov
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2019
17:30
Lynge-Broby IF
2
Jernløse BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2019
18:15
IF Frem Bjæverskov
0
Haslev FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2019
17:45
Oversidder
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2019
18:00
Oversidder
Lynge-Broby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
12:00
Taastrup FC
0
Jernløse BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2019
18:30
Lynge-Broby IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2019
17:30
Jernløse BK
3
Borup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2019
17:45
Haslev FC
3
Høng/Løve
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
11:15
Taastrup FC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2019
17:45
IF Frem Bjæverskov
1
Lynge-Broby IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2019
17:30
Høng/Løve
0
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2019
17:30
Jernløse BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2019
17:30
Borup IF
0
Haslev FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
14:00
Oversidder
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2019
18:30
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
5
IF Frem Bjæverskov
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2019
18:30
Lynge-Broby IF
4
Høng/Løve
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2019
18:30
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
2
Borup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2019
17:15
Haslev FC
0
Jernløse BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2019
17:15
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2019
11:15
Taastrup FC
0
IF Frem Bjæverskov
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2019
17:30
Høng/Løve
2
Borup IF
2
|