Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. aug 2019
12:00
Skelde GF
3
Graasten B (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2019
19:15
Jejsing IF
0
Løgum IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2019
19:15
Hellevad IF
4
Graasten B (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2019
19:00
Dybbøl IU
5
Team Haderslev KFUM (1)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2019
19:15
Team Haderslev KFUM (1)
3
Jejsing IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2019
19:15
Løgum IF
1
Hellevad IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2019
19:15
Graasten B (1)
2
Skelde GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2019
19:15
Graasten B (2)
0
Dybbøl IU
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2019
18:30
Dybbøl IU
4
Løgum IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2019
18:30
Jejsing IF
3
Graasten B (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2019
18:30
Hellevad IF
Graasten B (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
12:00
Skelde GF
2
Team Haderslev KFUM (1)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2019
18:30
Løgum IF
5
Skelde GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2019
18:30
Graasten B (2)
2
Jejsing IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2019
18:30
Team Haderslev KFUM (1)
4
Hellevad IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2019
18:30
Graasten B (1)
1
Dybbøl IU
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2019
18:30
Hellevad IF
Skelde GF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2019
18:30
Jejsing IF
2
Hellevad IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2019
18:30
Graasten B (2)
0
Team Haderslev KFUM (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
12:00
Skelde GF
3
Dybbøl IU
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2019
17:45
Graasten B (1)
6
Graasten B (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2019
18:30
Dybbøl IU
0
Jejsing IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2019
18:30
Team Haderslev KFUM (1)
2
Løgum IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
16:00
Løgum IF
7
Graasten B (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2019
18:30
Dybbøl IU
4
Hellevad IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2019
18:30
Team Haderslev KFUM (1)
3
Graasten B (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2019
18:30
Løgum IF
Graasten B (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2019
18:15
Jejsing IF
3
Skelde GF
0
|