Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. aug 2019
18:30
Oversidder
Gjern IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2019
19:00
Stjær B
3
Silkeborg KFUM
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2019
18:00
Silkeborg KFUM
2
Søften/Korsholm
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2019
19:00
Gjern IF
4
Hammel GF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2019
18:00
Søften/Korsholm
2
Resenbro UIF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2019
18:00
Sorring.T/GFG Voel
4
Stjær B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
11:00
Resenbro UIF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2019
18:00
Sorring.T/GFG Voel
3
Gjern IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2019
18:45
Hammel GF
1
Resenbro UIF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
11:15
Oversidder
Silkeborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2019
18:00
Silkeborg KFUM
1
Hammel GF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2019
18:45
Gjern IF
5
Stjær B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2019
18:00
Søften/Korsholm
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
11:00
Resenbro UIF
1
Sorring.T/GFG Voel
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2019
18:00
Sorring.T/GFG Voel
2
Silkeborg KFUM
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2019
18:00
Hammel GF
7
Søften/Korsholm
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2019
18:15
Gjern IF
4
Resenbro UIF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
12:00
Oversidder
Stjær B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2019
18:00
Silkeborg KFUM
2
Gjern IF
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2019
18:00
Sorring.T/GFG Voel
4
Hammel GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2019
17:30
Stjær B
1
Resenbro UIF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2019
17:30
Søften/Korsholm
9
Sorring.T/GFG Voel
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
12:00
Oversidder
Hammel GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2019
18:00
Sorring.T/GFG Voel
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2019
17:30
Resenbro UIF
5
Silkeborg KFUM
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2019
17:30
Hammel GF
5
Stjær B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2019
17:45
Gjern IF
1
Søften/Korsholm
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2019
17:00
Stjær B
1
Søften/Korsholm
3
|
Spilleregler 8-mands