Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. aug 2019
18:00
Bramsnæs FB
5
Slangerup & Omegn IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2019
09:30
Kirke Hyllinge IF
Ølstykke FC
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2019
11:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
1
FC Hornsherred
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2019
18:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
0
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2019
18:30
Ølstykke FC
2
Bramsnæs FB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
10:00
FC Hornsherred
11
Kirke Hyllinge IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2019
17:30
Kirke Hyllinge IF
4
Slangerup & Omegn IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2019
10:00
FC Hornsherred
6
Ølstykke FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2019
16:30
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
6
Bramsnæs FB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2019
18:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
1
FC Hornsherred
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2019
18:00
Bramsnæs FB
3
Kirke Hyllinge IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
10:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
0
Ølstykke FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2019
17:30
Kirke Hyllinge IF
0
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2019
18:30
Ølstykke FC
3
Slangerup & Omegn IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
10:00
FC Hornsherred
Bramsnæs FB
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2019
18:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
1
Bramsnæs FB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2019
18:30
Ølstykke FC
2
Kirke Hyllinge IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
10:00
FC Hornsherred
1
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2019
18:00
Bramsnæs FB
2
Ølstykke FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2019
17:30
Kirke Hyllinge IF
0
FC Hornsherred
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2019
18:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
4
Kirke Hyllinge IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2019
18:00
Bramsnæs FB
0
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2019
18:30
Ølstykke FC
7
FC Hornsherred
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2019
17:30
Kirke Hyllinge IF
1
Bramsnæs FB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2019
18:30
Ølstykke FC
0
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2019
17:30
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
2
Slangerup & Omegn IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2019
18:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
3
Ølstykke FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2019
18:30
Bramsnæs FB
0
FC Hornsherred
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
10:00
FC Hornsherred
10
Slangerup & Omegn IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
10:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
Kirke Hyllinge IF
UHT
|