Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug 2019
15:30
Guldborg
3
B 1938
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2019
10:45
Bogø IF
7
B. Frem
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2019
10:45
Oversidder
Radsted
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2019
18:30
B. Frem
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2019
18:30
B 1938
0
Nykøbing FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2019
18:30
Radsted
4
Bogø IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
10:45
Bogø IF
3
Systofte
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
10:45
Oversidder
B 1938
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
13:30
Nykøbing FC
1
Radsted
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2019
18:30
Systofte
4
Guldborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
12:30
B. Frem
1
Nykøbing FC
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
13:30
Systofte
Oversidder
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2019
10:45
B 1938
0
Bogø IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2019
10:45
Radsted
Guldborg
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2019
18:30
Bogø IF
Nykøbing FC
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2019
18:30
B. Frem
3
Systofte
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2019
18:30
Guldborg
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2019
18:30
B 1938
0
Radsted
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
13:30
Systofte
B 1938
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
13:30
Radsted
1
B. Frem
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
10:45
Oversidder
Bogø IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
13:30
Nykøbing FC
Guldborg
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2019
18:30
B 1938
0
B. Frem
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
15:30
Systofte
Radsted
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
10:45
Guldborg
5
Bogø IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
10:45
Oversidder
Nykøbing FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
13:30
Systofte
Nykøbing FC
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
10:45
B 1938
Guldborg
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
10:45
Radsted
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
13:00
B. Frem
2
Bogø IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
10:45
Bogø IF
0
Radsted
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
10:45
Oversidder
B. Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
11:15
Nykøbing FC
B 1938
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
13:00
Guldborg
Systofte
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
13:00
Guldborg
0
B. Frem
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2019
19:00
Nykøbing FC
Systofte
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
13:30
Systofte
Bogø IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
13:30
Radsted
2
Nykøbing FC
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
10:45
B 1938
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
12:00
B. Frem
Guldborg
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2019
10:45
Bogø IF
3
B 1938
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2019
10:45
Guldborg
Radsted
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2019
10:45
Oversidder
Systofte
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2019
11:15
Nykøbing FC
B. Frem
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt 2019
10:45
Systofte
B. Frem
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt 2019
10:45
Oversidder
Guldborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt 2019
10:45
Radsted
B 1938
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt 2019
11:30
Nykøbing FC
5
Bogø IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
12:15
B. Frem
5
Radsted
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2019
10:45
B 1938
Systofte
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2019
10:45
Guldborg
1
Nykøbing FC
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2019
10:45
Bogø IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2019
13:00
B. Frem
B 1938
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2019
13:00
Bogø IF
3
Guldborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2019
13:00
Radsted
Systofte
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov 2019
10:45
Nykøbing FC
Oversidder
|