Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. aug 2019
18:30
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
4
Drigstrup/Munkebo
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2019
18:45
Kværndrup BK
4
Allested U & IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2019
18:00
Årslev BK
6
Aarup BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2019
18:30
Brylle BK
4
HERIF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2019
18:30
Drigstrup/Munkebo
4
Kværndrup BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2019
Oversidder
Årslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2019
Oversidder
HERIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2019
18:30
Aarup BK
0
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2019
18:30
Allested U & IF
2
Brylle BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
11:00
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
Årslev BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
11:00
Brylle BK
3
Drigstrup/Munkebo
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2019
18:30
HERIF
2
Allested U & IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2019
18:00
Kværndrup BK
0
Aarup BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
Oversidder
Kværndrup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
Oversidder
Allested U & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2019
18:00
Årslev BK
7
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2019
18:00
Aarup BK
4
Brylle BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2019
17:45
Drigstrup/Munkebo
3
HERIF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
15:00
Brylle BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
13:00
Kværndrup BK
5
Årslev BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
13:00
Allested U & IF
3
Drigstrup/Munkebo
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2019
18:30
HERIF
5
Aarup BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
11:00
Aarup BK
3
Allested U & IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
13:00
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
3
Kværndrup BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
Oversidder
HERIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
Oversidder
Drigstrup/Munkebo
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2019
17:45
Årslev BK
11
Brylle BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
14:00
Drigstrup/Munkebo
6
Aarup BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
15:00
Brylle BK
3
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
Kværndrup BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
13:00
Allested U & IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2019
18:30
HERIF
0
Årslev BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2019
Oversidder
Drigstrup/Munkebo
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2019
Oversidder
Aarup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2019
13:00
Aarup BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt 2019
Brylle BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2019
18:30
Allested U & IF
4
Årslev BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2019
18:30
HERIF
4
Kværndrup BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
15:30
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
5
HERIF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2019
13:00
Kværndrup BK
Brylle BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2019
14:30
Drigstrup/Munkebo
Årslev BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. nov 2019
18:30
Allested U & IF
1
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
0
|
12.08.19: Langeskov IF trukket.