Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24. aug 2020
22:00
Oversidder
Gentofte FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2020
20:30
HIK
1
Fremad Valby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2020
19:00
Hellas 2
2
Hellas 3
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2020
20:00
Union
3
Dragør BK
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
11:00
Amager FF 3
3
Frem
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2020
18:00
Fremad Valby
4
Gentofte FK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2020
20:30
HIK
7
Amager FF 3
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2020
22:00
Oversidder
Hellas 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
20:00
Union
3
Hellas 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
10:00
Dragør BK
6
Frem
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
22:00
Frem
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2020
18:00
Fremad Valby
6
Union
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2020
19:00
Hellas 3
2
Dragør BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
20:00
Gentofte FK
3
HIK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2020
19:00
Hellas 2
5
Amager FF 3
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
18:30
Frem
2
Hellas 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2020
18:00
Hellas 3
2
Union
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2020
19:00
Fremad Valby
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
20:00
Gentofte FK
5
Amager FF 3
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2020
20:00
Dragør BK
3
HIK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
18:00
Frem
3
Hellas 3
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
22:00
Oversidder
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2020
20:30
HIK
3
Union
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2020
18:00
Hellas 2
0
Gentofte FK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
11:00
Amager FF 3
2
Fremad Valby
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
22:00
Oversidder
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2020
18:00
Hellas 3
1
Gentofte FK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2020
20:00
Fremad Valby
2
Frem
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2020
18:00
Hellas 2
0
Dragør BK
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
11:00
Amager FF 3
0
Union
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
22:00
Amager FF 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2020
17:30
Hellas 3
0
Fremad Valby
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2020
20:30
HIK
4
Frem
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
20:00
Gentofte FK
3
Dragør BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
11:15
Frem
1
Union
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2020
22:00
Oversidder
Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2020
20:00
Union
8
Gentofte FK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2020
10:00
Dragør BK
2
Fremad Valby
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2020
11:00
Amager FF 3
0
Hellas 3
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2020
22:00
Union
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt 2020
18:00
Fremad Valby
6
Hellas 2
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2020
20:00
Gentofte FK
2
Frem
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2020
16:30
Hellas 3
3
HIK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
12:30
Hellas 2
2
HIK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
14:00
Dragør BK
3
Amager FF 3
0
|
Oprykning: De 2 bedste oprykningsberettigede hold rykker op
Nedrykning: ingen