Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | TV | Resultat | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
369335 |
ti06-08 2019
|
17:30 | Kortermann-IT stadion, Marstal |
|
5
-
3
|
06. aug 2019
17:30
Marstal/Rise
5
Kolding B
3
|
|||||||||||||
369337 |
ti06-08 2019
|
18:00 | Guldager Idrætscenter |
|
1
-
6
|
06. aug 2019
18:00
Sædding/G IF
1
Tarup-Paarup IF
6
|
|||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
368079 |
ti06-08 2019
|
18:00 | Riisvangen Stadion |
|
2
-
3
|
06. aug 2019
18:00
Aarhus Fremad
2
Brabrand
3
|
|||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
368080 |
ti06-08 2019
|
18:00 | Vildbjerg Sports- & Kulturcenter |
|
2
-
3
|
06. aug 2019
18:00
Vildbjerg SF
2
Vejgaard B
3
|
|||||||||||||
368084 |
ti06-08 2019
|
18:00 | Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg |
|
0
-
3
|
06. aug 2019
18:00
FC Sunshine
0
Frem
3
|
|||||||||||||
368085 |
ti06-08 2019
|
18:00 | Genforeningspladsen |
|
1
-
0
|
06. aug 2019
18:00
Union
1
B 93
0
|
|||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
368086 |
ti06-08 2019
|
18:00 | Herlev IF Oasen |
|
4
-
1
|
06. aug 2019
18:00
Herlev
4
Karlslunde IF
1
|
|||||||||||||
368087 |
ti06-08 2019
|
18:00 | Herstedøster Stadion |
|
1
-
0
|
06. aug 2019
18:00
Herstedøster IC
1
Taastrup FC
0
|
|||||||||||||
368088 |
ti06-08 2019
|
18:00 | Eskilstrup stadion |
|
0
-
12
|
06. aug 2019
18:00
Eskilstrup
0
KFUM BK, Roskilde
12
|
|||||||||||||
368075 |
ti06-08 2019
|
18:00 | Lindholm Høje Stadion |
|
2
-
1
|
06. aug 2019
18:00
Nørresundby FB
2
IF Lyseng
1
|
|||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
368077 |
ti06-08 2019
|
18:00 | Haarby Stadion |
|
1
-
2
|
06. aug 2019
18:00
Flemløse/Haarby
1
Otterup B & IK
2
|
|||||||||||||
368089 |
ti06-08 2019
|
18:15 | Gladsaxe Stadion |
TV3 Sport
|
0
-
2
|
06. aug 2019
18:15
FC Helsingør
0
AB
2
|
|||||||||||||
368090 |
ti06-08 2019
|
18:30 | Dyrskuepladsen |
|
0
-
8
|
06. aug 2019
18:30
Næstved FC 77
0
LSF (1)
8
|
|||||||||||||
368081 |
ti06-08 2019
|
18:30 | Marienlystcentret |
|
3
-
1
|
06. aug 2019
18:30
Marienlyst
3
Hedensted IF
1
|
|||||||||||||
368082 |
ti06-08 2019
|
18:30 | Værktøjscenter Fyn - Chang Arena |
|
4
-
5
|
06. aug 2019
18:30
Chang
4
FC Sønderborg
5
|
|||||||||||||
368083 |
ti06-08 2019
|
18:30 | Fynske Bank Arena Høje Bøge |
|
0
-
1
|
06. aug 2019
18:30
Sfb-Oure FA
0
Middelfart
1
|
|||||||||||||
369341 |
ti06-08 2019
|
18:30 | Højlyngen |
|
3
-
1
|
06. aug 2019
18:30
Fuglebakken
3
Vatanspor
1
|
|||||||||||||
368078 |
ti06-08 2019
|
18:30 | Gentofte Sportspark Vest |
|
1
-
2
|
06. aug 2019
18:30
Jægersborg Bk.
1
HIK
2
|
|||||||||||||
368074 |
ti06-08 2019
|
18:30 | Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Jetsmark) |
|
1
-
2
|
06. aug 2019
18:30
Jammerbugt FC
1
Viborg
2
|
|||||||||||||
369353 |
on07-08 2019
|
17:00 | Rønne stadion nord, opvisningsbanen |
|
0
-
2
|
07. aug 2019
17:00
RIK
0
B 1908
2
|
|||||||||||||
369354 |
on07-08 2019
|
18:00 | Nybolig Arena |
|
0
-
5
|
07. aug 2019
18:00
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
0
FC Fredericia
5
|
|||||||||||||
369347 |
on07-08 2019
|
18:00 | Green Arena (Ringkøbing) |
|
0
-
1
|
07. aug 2019
18:00
Ringkøbing
0
VSK Århus
1
|
|||||||||||||
369348 |
on07-08 2019
|
18:00 | Rema 1000 Park - Dalum |
|
0
-
3
|
07. aug 2019
18:00
Dalum IF
0
Kolding IF
3
|
|||||||||||||
369349 |
on07-08 2019
|
18:00 | OKSON-Park |
|
1
-
2
|
07. aug 2019
18:00
OKS
1
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
2
|
|||||||||||||
369336 |
on07-08 2019
|
18:00 | Espe Hallen (ude) |
|
2
-
3
|
07. aug 2019
18:00
Krarup Espe Fodbold
2
Varde
3
|
|||||||||||||
369338 |
on07-08 2019
|
18:00 | Allesø / Spurvelundsskolen |
|
0
-
6
|
07. aug 2019
18:00
Allesø GF
0
Vejle
6
|
|||||||||||||
369342 |
on07-08 2019
|
18:00 | Avedøre Stadion |
|
0
-
1
|
07. aug 2019
18:00
Avedøre IF
0
Slagelse B&I
1
|
|||||||||||||
369343 |
on07-08 2019
|
18:00 | Vedbæk Stadion |
|
0
-
5
|
07. aug 2019
18:00
FC Rudersdal
0
Hillerød Fodbold
5
|
|||||||||||||
369351 |
on07-08 2019
|
18:00 | Jens Jessens Vej |
|
3
-
2
|
07. aug 2019
18:00
FB
3
KFUM
2
|
|||||||||||||
369352 |
on07-08 2019
|
18:00 | Holbæk Sportsby |
|
1
-
2
|
07. aug 2019
18:00
Holbæk B&I
1
Nykøbing FC
2
|
|||||||||||||
369346 |
on07-08 2019
|
18:30 | Sparekassen Danmark Park, Dronninglund |
|
0
-
3
|
07. aug 2019
18:30
Dronninglund IF
0
FC Djursland
3
|
|||||||||||||
369350 |
on07-08 2019
|
19:00 | Østerbro Stadion |
|
0
-
1
|
07. aug 2019
19:00
Bk. Skjold
0
Fremad Amager
1
|
|||||||||||||
369344 |
on07-08 2019
|
19:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
|
3
-
0
|
07. aug 2019
19:00
Holstebro B
3
Odder
0
|
|||||||||||||
368091 |
to08-08 2019
|
18:00 | Lystrup Idrætsanlæg |
|
1
-
16
|
08. aug 2019
18:00
Lystrup IF
1
Skive
16
|
|||||||||||||
368093 |
to08-08 2019
|
18:00 | Espelundens Idrætsanlæg |
|
4
-
2
|
08. aug 2019
18:00
Avarta
4
Skovshoved IF
2
|
|||||||||||||
368094 |
to08-08 2019
|
18:00 | Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Skagen) |
|
0
-
8
|
08. aug 2019
18:00
Skagen IK
0
Thisted FC
8
|
|||||||||||||
369339 |
to08-08 2019
|
18:00 | KL Køleteknik Arena |
|
1
-
7
|
08. aug 2019
18:00
NFB
1
FC Roskilde
7
|
|||||||||||||
368092 |
to08-08 2019
|
18:30 | THUN Arena |
|
1
-
3
|
08. aug 2019
18:30
Vordingborg IF
1
Næstved
3
|
|||||||||||||
369345 |
ti13-08 2019
|
18:00 | Birkerød Stadion |
|
1
-
4
|
13. aug 2019
18:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
1
Vanløse
4
|
|||||||||||||
369356 |
ti13-08 2019
|
18:45 | Fårvang Stadion |
|
2
-
3
|
13. aug 2019
18:45
Fårvang IF
2
Viby IF
3
|
|||||||||||||
369355 |
ti13-08 2019
|
19:00 | TGB´s anlæg |
|
0
-
9
|
13. aug 2019
19:00
TGB
0
HB Køge
9
|
|||||||||||||
369340 |
on14-08 2019
|
19:00 | Fælledparken |
|
3
-
1
|
14. aug 2019
19:00
Bk. Viktoria
3
Hundested IK
1
|
|||||||||||||
369388 |
on28-08 2019
|
17:30 | Bjergets Idrætsanlæg |
|
0
-
9
|
28. aug 2019
17:30
Kjellerup IF
0
Vendsyssel FF
9
|
|||||||||||||
369387 |
on28-08 2019
|
19:00 | Tingbjerg Idrætspark |
|
1
-
2
|
28. aug 2019
19:00
Brønshøj
1
Hvidovre
2
|
|||||||||||||
395649 |
ti03-09 2019
|
17:15 | Intersport Arena Otterup |
|
4
-
0
|
03. sep 2019
17:15
Otterup B & IK
4
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
0
|
|||||||||||||
395650 |
ti03-09 2019
|
17:15 | Kunstgræsbanen-VSK Aarhus |
|
2
-
1
|
03. sep 2019
17:15
Vejgaard B
2
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||
395657 |
ti03-09 2019
|
17:15 | HSM Arena Grenå |
|
1
-
4
|
03. sep 2019
17:15
FC Djursland
1
VSK Århus
4
|
|||||||||||||
395660 |
ti03-09 2019
|
17:15 | Højlyngen |
|
0
-
3
|
03. sep 2019
17:15
Fuglebakken
0
Viby IF
3
|
|||||||||||||
395663 |
ti03-09 2019
|
17:15 | Hillerød Stadion |
|
1
-
0
|
03. sep 2019
17:15
Hillerød Fodbold
1
Næstved
0
|
|||||||||||||
395666 |
ti03-09 2019
|
17:15 | Herstedøster Stadion |
|
4
-
7
|
03. sep 2019
17:15
Herstedøster IC
4
HIK
7
|
|||||||||||||
395667 |
ti03-09 2019
|
17:15 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
|
1
-
4
|
03. sep 2019
17:15
LSF (1)
1
Nykøbing FC
4
|
|||||||||||||
396202 |
ti03-09 2019
|
17:15 | Home Tarup Park |
|
0
-
3
|
03. sep 2019
17:15
Tarup-Paarup IF
0
FC Roskilde
3
|
|||||||||||||
396204 |
ti03-09 2019
|
17:15 | Lillevang Idrætscenter |
|
1
-
3
|
03. sep 2019
17:15
KFUM BK, Roskilde
1
HB Køge
3
|
|||||||||||||
396199 |
ti03-09 2019
|
19:00 | Frederiksberg IP, kunst |
|
2
-
3
|
03. sep 2019
19:00
FB
2
Vanløse
3
|
|||||||||||||
395661 |
ti03-09 2019
|
19:00 | Marienlystcentret |
|
2
-
1
|
03. sep 2019
19:00
Marienlyst
2
Holstebro B
1
|
|||||||||||||
395655 |
on04-09 2019
|
17:15 | Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg |
|
1
-
4
|
04. sep 2019
17:15
Brabrand
1
FC Fredericia
4
|
|||||||||||||
395665 |
on04-09 2019
|
17:15 | Herlev IF Oasen |
|
1
-
3
|
04. sep 2019
17:15
Herlev
1
Silkeborg IF
3
|
|||||||||||||
396200 |
on04-09 2019
|
17:15 | Espelundens Idrætsanlæg |
|
2
-
1
|
04. sep 2019
17:15
Avarta
2
Frem
1
|
|||||||||||||
396205 |
on04-09 2019
|
18:15 | Genforeningspladsen |
|
0
-
2
|
04. sep 2019
18:15
Union
0
AC Horsens
2
|
|||||||||||||
395654 |
on04-09 2019
|
19:00 | Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion) |
|
0
-
4
|
04. sep 2019
19:00
Kolding IF
0
Randers FC
4
|
|||||||||||||
396203 |
on04-09 2019
|
19:00 | Slagelse Stadion |
|
1
-
2
|
04. sep 2019
19:00
Slagelse B&I
1
AB
2
|
|||||||||||||
396201 |
to05-09 2019
|
18:45 | Fælledparken |
|
0
-
5
|
05. sep 2019
18:45
Bk. Viktoria
0
SønderjyskE
5
|
|||||||||||||
395656 |
ti10-09 2019
|
17:00 | Middelfart Stadion |
|
0
-
2
|
10. sep 2019
17:00
Middelfart
0
Skive
2
|
|||||||||||||
395651 |
ti10-09 2019
|
17:15 | Vestjysk Bank Stadion (Varde) |
|
3
-
4
|
10. sep 2019
17:15
Varde
3
Thisted FC
4
|
|||||||||||||
395662 |
ti10-09 2019
|
18:15 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
|
2
-
5
|
10. sep 2019
18:15
B 1908
2
Hvidovre
5
|
|||||||||||||
395659 |
ti10-09 2019
|
18:30 | BAUHAUS ARENA - Sønderborg |
|
0
-
4
|
10. sep 2019
18:30
FC Sønderborg
0
Viborg
4
|
|||||||||||||
395658 |
ti10-09 2019
|
19:00 | Nord Energi Arena, Hjørring |
|
1
-
0
|
10. sep 2019
19:00
Vendsyssel FF
1
Vejle
0
|
|||||||||||||
395652 |
on11-09 2019
|
17:15 | Lindholm Høje Stadion |
TV3 Sport
|
0
-
8
|
11. sep 2019
17:15
Nørresundby FB
0
AaB
8
|
|||||||||||||
395653 |
on11-09 2019
|
17:15 | Kortermann-IT stadion, Marstal |
|
2
-
6
|
11. sep 2019
17:15
Marstal/Rise
2
AGF
6
|
|||||||||||||
395664 |
on11-09 2019
|
20:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
TV3 Sport
|
6
-
5
|
11. sep 2019
20:00
Fremad Amager
6
Lyngby BK
5
|
|||||||||||||
239841 |
ti24-09 2019
|
16:30 | Intersport Arena Otterup |
|
0
-
2
|
24. sep 2019
16:30
Otterup B & IK
0
OB
2
|
|||||||||||||
239846 |
on25-09 2019
|
16:30 | Espelundens Idrætsanlæg |
|
2
-
4
|
25. sep 2019
16:30
Avarta
2
FC Fredericia
4
|
|||||||||||||
239848 |
on25-09 2019
|
16:30 | Hillerød Stadion |
TV3+
|
3
-
5
|
25. sep 2019
16:30
Hillerød Fodbold
3
F.C. København
5
|
|||||||||||||
239851 |
on25-09 2019
|
16:30 | Kunstgræsbanen-VSK Aarhus |
|
0
-
6
|
25. sep 2019
16:30
Vejgaard B
0
AaB
6
|
|||||||||||||
239852 |
on25-09 2019
|
18:00 | Marienlystcentret |
|
2
-
5
|
25. sep 2019
18:00
Marienlyst
2
Esbjerg fB
5
|
|||||||||||||
239853 |
on25-09 2019
|
18:00 | Gladsaxe Stadion |
|
3
-
1
|
25. sep 2019
18:00
AB
3
Viborg
1
|
|||||||||||||
239850 |
on25-09 2019
|
18:30 | PRO VENTILATION ARENA |
|
2
-
4
|
25. sep 2019
18:30
Hvidovre
2
SønderjyskE
4
|
|||||||||||||
239854 |
on25-09 2019
|
19:00 | Capelli Sport Stadion, Køge Idrætspark |
|
1
-
0
|
25. sep 2019
19:00
HB Køge
1
Nykøbing FC
0
|
|||||||||||||
239849 |
on25-09 2019
|
19:30 | Hancock Arena (Skive) |
TV3+
|
2
-
3
|
25. sep 2019
19:30
Skive
2
Brøndby IF
3
|
|||||||||||||
239843 |
to26-09 2019
|
16:30 | Vejlby/Risskov Centret |
TV3 Sport
|
1
-
3
|
26. sep 2019
16:30
VSK Århus
1
AGF
3
|
|||||||||||||
239845 |
to26-09 2019
|
18:00 | Roskilde Idrætspark |
|
1
-
2
|
26. sep 2019
18:00
FC Roskilde
1
Randers FC
2
|
|||||||||||||
239844 |
to26-09 2019
|
19:15 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
TV3 Sport
|
1
-
0
|
26. sep 2019
19:15
Fremad Amager
1
FC Midtjylland
0
|
|||||||||||||
239842 |
ti01-10 2019
|
16:00 | Viby Idrætspark |
|
1
-
0
|
01. okt 2019
16:00
Viby IF
1
Vanløse
0
|
|||||||||||||
239855 |
on02-10 2019
|
18:30 | Gentofte Sportspark Vest |
|
0
-
1
|
02. okt 2019
18:30
HIK
0
Silkeborg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||
239847 |
to03-10 2019
|
18:30 | Sparekassen Thy Arena |
|
1
-
2
|
03. okt 2019
18:30
Thisted FC
1
AC Horsens
2
|
|||||||||||||
239856 |
on09-10 2019
|
19:00 | Nord Energi Arena, Hjørring |
|
0
-
2
|
09. okt 2019
19:00
Vendsyssel FF
0
FC Nordsjælland
2
|
|||||||||||||
662354 |
fr11-10 2019
|
18:30 | Monjasa Park |
|
3
-
4
|
11. okt 2019
18:30
FC Fredericia
3
Silkeborg IF
4
|
|||||||||||||
662396 |
on30-10 2019
|
18:00 | Brøndby Stadion |
TV3+
|
0
-
1
|
30. okt 2019
18:00
Brøndby IF
0
SønderjyskE
1
|
|||||||||||||
662385 |
on30-10 2019
|
19:00 | Cepheus Park Randers |
|
0
-
2
|
30. okt 2019
19:00
Viby IF
0
Randers FC
2
|
|||||||||||||
662397 |
to31-10 2019
|
17:30 | Parken |
TV3+
|
4
-
1
|
31. okt 2019
17:30
F.C. København
4
FC Nordsjælland
1
|
|||||||||||||
662399 |
to31-10 2019
|
20:15 | Ceres Park |
TV3+
|
1
-
0
|
31. okt 2019
20:15
AGF
1
OB
0
|
|||||||||||||
662400 |
on06-11 2019
|
18:00 | Gladsaxe Stadion |
|
1
-
2
|
06. nov 2019
18:00
AB
1
Esbjerg fB
2
|
|||||||||||||
662403 |
on06-11 2019
|
18:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
|
0
-
3
|
06. nov 2019
18:00
Fremad Amager
0
AC Horsens
3
|
|||||||||||||
662395 |
on27-11 2019
|
18:00 | Capelli Sport Stadion, Køge Idrætspark |
|
0
-
3
|
27. nov 2019
18:00
HB Køge
0
AaB
3
|
|||||||||||||
807117 |
ti03-03 2020
|
18:30 | Blue Water Arena |
TV3+
|
1
-
4
|
03. mar 2020
18:30
Esbjerg fB
1
AGF
4
|
|||||||||||||
807119 |
on04-03 2020
|
18:30 | Aalborg Portland Park |
TV3+
|
2
-
0
|
04. mar 2020
18:30
AaB
2
F.C. København
0
|
|||||||||||||
807118 |
to05-03 2020
|
17:45 | Cepheus Park Randers |
TV3 Sport
|
1
-
2
|
05. mar 2020
17:45
Randers FC
1
SønderjyskE
2
|
|||||||||||||
807116 |
to05-03 2020
|
20:00 | Nordstern Arena Horsens |
TV3 Sport
|
9
-
8
|
05. mar 2020
20:00
AC Horsens
9
Silkeborg IF
8
|
|||||||||||||
826088 |
on10-06 2020
|
18:00 | Sydbank Park, Haderslev |
TV3+
|
2
-
1
|
10. jun 2020
18:00
SønderjyskE
2
AC Horsens
1
|
|||||||||||||
826089 |
on10-06 2020
|
20:45 | Aalborg Portland Park |
TV3+
|
3
-
2
|
10. jun 2020
20:45
AaB
3
AGF
2
|
|||||||||||||
560538 |
on01-07 2020
|
20:00 | Blue Water Arena |
TV3+
|
0
-
2
|
01. jul 2020
20:00
AaB
0
SønderjyskE
2
|