Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | Arrangør | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. nov 2019
10:00
MUIF/TSF 1
0
Gørding/Lourup IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov 2019
10:12
Bredebro IF
2
Skærbæk UBK (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov 2019
10:24
Ribe BK
0
MUIF/TSF 1
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov 2019
10:36
Gørding/Lourup IF
4
Bredebro IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov 2019
10:48
Skærbæk UBK (1)
5
Ribe BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov 2019
11:00
MUIF/TSF 1
2
Bredebro IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov 2019
11:12
Gørding/Lourup IF
2
Skærbæk UBK (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov 2019
11:24
Bredebro IF
10
Ribe BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov 2019
11:36
Skærbæk UBK (1)
3
MUIF/TSF 1
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov 2019
11:48
Ribe BK
1
Gørding/Lourup IF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. nov 2019
12:00
Gørding/Lourup IF
5
Ribe BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. nov 2019
12:12
MUIF/TSF 1
1
Skærbæk UBK (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. nov 2019
12:24
Ribe BK
0
Bredebro IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. nov 2019
12:36
Skærbæk UBK (1)
2
Gørding/Lourup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. nov 2019
12:48
Bredebro IF
2
MUIF/TSF 1
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. nov 2019
13:00
Ribe BK
0
Skærbæk UBK (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. nov 2019
13:12
Bredebro IF
0
Gørding/Lourup IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. nov 2019
13:24
MUIF/TSF 1
3
Ribe BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. nov 2019
13:36
Skærbæk UBK (1)
6
Bredebro IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. nov 2019
13:48
Gørding/Lourup IF
6
MUIF/TSF 1
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jan 2020
10:00
MUIF/TSF 1
1
Gørding/Lourup IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jan 2020
10:12
Bredebro IF
1
Skærbæk UBK (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jan 2020
10:24
Ribe BK
0
Gørding/Lourup IF
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jan 2020
10:36
Skærbæk UBK (1)
7
MUIF/TSF 1
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jan 2020
10:48
Bredebro IF
3
Ribe BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jan 2020
11:00
Gørding/Lourup IF
4
Skærbæk UBK (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jan 2020
11:12
MUIF/TSF 1
4
Bredebro IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jan 2020
11:24
Skærbæk UBK (1)
6
Ribe BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jan 2020
11:36
Gørding/Lourup IF
6
Bredebro IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jan 2020
11:48
Ribe BK
0
MUIF/TSF 1
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jan 2020
10:00
Gørding/Lourup IF
6
MUIF/TSF 1
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jan 2020
10:12
Skærbæk UBK (1)
4
Bredebro IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jan 2020
10:24
Gørding/Lourup IF
8
Ribe BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jan 2020
10:36
MUIF/TSF 1
1
Skærbæk UBK (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jan 2020
10:48
Ribe BK
0
Bredebro IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jan 2020
11:00
Skærbæk UBK (1)
1
Gørding/Lourup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jan 2020
11:12
Bredebro IF
2
MUIF/TSF 1
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jan 2020
11:24
Ribe BK
0
Skærbæk UBK (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jan 2020
11:36
Bredebro IF
0
Gørding/Lourup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jan 2020
11:48
MUIF/TSF 1
7
Ribe BK
1
|