Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27. mar 2020
19:00
Feldborg/Haderup IF
RLK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar 2020
13:00
SHN/Ulfborg
Holstebro B
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar 2020
14:00
Herrup BF
Team Tangen
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr 2020
19:00
Aulum IF
Borbjerg GU
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. apr 2020
13:00
Team Tangen
SHN/Ulfborg
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. apr 2020
13:30
Feldborg/Haderup IF
Aulum IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. apr 2020
14:00
Herrup BF
Borbjerg GU
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr 2020
19:00
Holstebro B
RLK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr 2020
18:30
Herrup BF
Feldborg/Haderup IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr 2020
13:00
SHN/Ulfborg
Borbjerg GU
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2020
14:00
RLK
Aulum IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2020
19:00
Holstebro B
Team Tangen
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2020
18:30
Aulum IF
Herrup BF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2020
13:00
Team Tangen
RLK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2020
13:30
Feldborg/Haderup IF
SHN/Ulfborg
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2020
19:00
Borbjerg GU
Holstebro B
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2020
13:00
SHN/Ulfborg
Aulum IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2020
14:00
Herrup BF
RLK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2020
19:00
Holstebro B
Feldborg/Haderup IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2020
19:00
Team Tangen
Borbjerg GU
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2020
19:00
Aulum IF
Holstebro B
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2020
13:30
Feldborg/Haderup IF
Team Tangen
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2020
14:00
Herrup BF
SHN/Ulfborg
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2020
14:00
RLK
Borbjerg GU
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2020
19:00
SHN/Ulfborg
RLK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2020
19:00
Team Tangen
Aulum IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2020
19:00
Holstebro B
Herrup BF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2020
19:00
Borbjerg GU
Feldborg/Haderup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2020
19:00
RLK
Feldborg/Haderup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2020
13:00
Team Tangen
Herrup BF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2020
15:00
Borbjerg GU
Aulum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2020
19:00
Holstebro B
SHN/Ulfborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2020
18:30
Aulum IF
Feldborg/Haderup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2020
19:00
SHN/Ulfborg
Team Tangen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2020
14:00
RLK
Holstebro B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2020
15:00
Borbjerg GU
Herrup BF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2020
13:00
Team Tangen
Holstebro B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2020
14:00
Feldborg/Haderup IF
Herrup BF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2020
13:30
Aulum IF
RLK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2020
19:00
Borbjerg GU
SHN/Ulfborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2020
19:00
Herrup BF
Aulum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2020
12:00
Holstebro B
Borbjerg GU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2020
13:00
RLK
Team Tangen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2020
13:00
SHN/Ulfborg
Feldborg/Haderup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2020
19:00
RLK
Herrup BF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2020
19:00
Borbjerg GU
Team Tangen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2020
13:30
Aulum IF
SHN/Ulfborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2020
13:30
Feldborg/Haderup IF
Holstebro B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2020
19:00
Team Tangen
Feldborg/Haderup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2020
19:00
SHN/Ulfborg
Herrup BF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2020
15:00
Borbjerg GU
RLK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2020
19:00
Holstebro B
Aulum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2020
19:00
Aulum IF
Team Tangen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2020
13:30
Herrup BF
Holstebro B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2020
13:30
Feldborg/Haderup IF
Borbjerg GU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2020
13:30
RLK
SHN/Ulfborg
|