Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. mar 2020
14:00
Høm/Seem UIF
Ribe BK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. mar 2020
13:00
Stepping IF
Sdr. Hygum B
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. mar 2020
13:15
Hviding IF/Kvik 70
Vedsted UF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. mar 2020
14:00
Kolding B (3)
Jels IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr 2020
18:00
Jels IF
Stepping IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. apr 2020
16:00
Ribe BK
Kolding B (3)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr 2020
13:30
Vedsted UF
Høm/Seem UIF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2020
13:00
Kolding B (3)
Vedsted UF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2020
14:00
Sdr. Hygum B
Jels IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2020
18:00
Stepping IF
Ribe BK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr 2020
18:30
Hviding IF/Kvik 70
Høm/Seem UIF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2020
18:00
Jels IF
Hviding IF/Kvik 70
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2020
18:30
Høm/Seem UIF
Kolding B (3)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2020
16:00
Ribe BK
Sdr. Hygum B
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2020
13:30
Vedsted UF
Stepping IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2020
18:30
Jels IF
Ribe BK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2020
13:00
Sdr. Hygum B
Vedsted UF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2020
15:00
Stepping IF
Høm/Seem UIF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2020
13:00
Kolding B (3)
Hviding IF/Kvik 70
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2020
19:00
Kolding B (3)
Stepping IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2020
18:45
Høm/Seem UIF
Sdr. Hygum B
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2020
14:00
Hviding IF/Kvik 70
Ribe BK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2020
13:30
Vedsted UF
Jels IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2020
18:30
Jels IF
Høm/Seem UIF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2020
13:00
Kolding B (3)
Sdr. Hygum B
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2020
19:00
Stepping IF
Hviding IF/Kvik 70
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2020
18:30
Jels IF
Kolding B (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2020
19:00
Ribe BK
Vedsted UF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2020
13:00
Sdr. Hygum B
Stepping IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2020
16:00
Ribe BK
Høm/Seem UIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2020
13:30
Vedsted UF
Hviding IF/Kvik 70
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2020
19:00
Høm/Seem UIF
Vedsted UF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2020
18:45
Hviding IF/Kvik 70
Sdr. Hygum B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2020
13:00
Kolding B (3)
Ribe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2020
13:00
Stepping IF
Jels IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2020
16:00
Ribe BK
Stepping IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2020
13:30
Vedsted UF
Kolding B (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2020
18:30
Jels IF
Sdr. Hygum B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2020
18:30
Høm/Seem UIF
Hviding IF/Kvik 70
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2020
18:30
Hviding IF/Kvik 70
Jels IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2020
18:30
Sdr. Hygum B
Ribe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2020
15:00
Kolding B (3)
Høm/Seem UIF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2020
19:00
Stepping IF
Vedsted UF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2020
19:30
Høm/Seem UIF
Stepping IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2020
16:00
Ribe BK
Jels IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2020
13:30
Hviding IF/Kvik 70
Kolding B (3)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2020
13:30
Vedsted UF
Sdr. Hygum B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2020
19:00
Ribe BK
Hviding IF/Kvik 70
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2020
18:15
Sdr. Hygum B
Høm/Seem UIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2020
18:30
Jels IF
Vedsted UF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2020
15:00
Stepping IF
Kolding B (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2020
18:30
Sdr. Hygum B
Hviding IF/Kvik 70
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2020
11:00
Sdr. Hygum B
Kolding B (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2020
11:00
Vedsted UF
Ribe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2020
11:00
Hviding IF/Kvik 70
Stepping IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2020
11:00
Høm/Seem UIF
Jels IF
|