Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. aug 2020
18:30
Albertslund BS 72
Solrød FC
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2020
19:00
Helsinge Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2020
19:00
FIF, Hillerød
3
Måløv BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
19:00
Kirke Hyllinge IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
19:00
Oversidder
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
19:00
Oversidder
Albertslund BS 72
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
20:00
Solrød FC
3
Helsinge Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
20:30
BK 96, Solrød
1
FIF, Hillerød
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2020
19:00
Måløv BK
6
Kirke Hyllinge IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
18:30
Albertslund BS 72
2
Måløv BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
18:45
Solrød FC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
18:45
FIF, Hillerød
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
19:00
Kirke Hyllinge IF
3
BK 96, Solrød
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
19:00
Helsinge Fodbold
3
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
18:30
Oversidder
Helsinge Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
18:30
Oversidder
Kirke Hyllinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
20:30
BK 96, Solrød
3
Albertslund BS 72
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2020
18:30
Måløv BK
7
Solrød FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
19:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
FIF, Hillerød
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:30
Albertslund BS 72
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
20:00
Solrød FC
5
BK 96, Solrød
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:15
Oversidder
Måløv BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
19:00
Helsinge Fodbold
FIF, Hillerød
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
19:00
Kirke Hyllinge IF
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
18:00
Oversidder
Solrød FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
19:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
4
BK 96, Solrød
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
20:30
BK 96, Solrød
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2020
18:00
Måløv BK
Helsinge Fodbold
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
17:45
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
17:45
Albertslund BS 72
FIF, Hillerød
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
20:00
Solrød FC
3
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
20:30
BK 96, Solrød
3
Måløv BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
19:00
Helsinge Fodbold
7
Kirke Hyllinge IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
17:15
FIF, Hillerød
Solrød FC
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
17:15
Oversidder
Måløv BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
19:00
Kirke Hyllinge IF
0
Albertslund BS 72
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2020
19:30
Helsinge Fodbold
5
BK 96, Solrød
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
19:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
17:00
Oversidder
FIF, Hillerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
17:15
Albertslund BS 72
Helsinge Fodbold
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
20:00
Solrød FC
Kirke Hyllinge IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
20:30
BK 96, Solrød
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2020
19:30
Måløv BK
5
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2020
18:00
FIF, Hillerød
Kirke Hyllinge IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2020
20:15
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
0
Albertslund BS 72
4
|