Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. aug 2020
18:30
Albertslund IF - 301
Avedøre IF - 301
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2020
19:00
Albertslund BS 72 - 303
Islev BK - 303
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2020
19:00
Lejerbo BK - 304
Mosede BK - 304
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2020
19:00
Albertslund BS 72 - 502
Brøndbyernes IF - 502
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2020
19:15
Glostrup FK - IF 32/1 - 504
Glostrup FK - IF 32/2 - 504
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2020
19:45
Brøndbyernes IF/1 - 302
Brøndbyernes IF/2 - 302
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug 2020
19:00
Ejby IF 1968 - 102
FC Hvidovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug 2020
19:00
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub - 104
Vallensbæk IF - 104
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
19:00
Grantoften IF 103
Rosenhøj BK 103
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
19:00
Lejerbo BK/2 - 501
BK Avarta - 501
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
19:00
Mosede BK - 503
Lejerbo BK/1 - 503
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
19:00
Greve Fodbold - 505
Skovlunde IF Oldboys/Girls - 505
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2020
19:00
BK Avarta - 101
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
18:00
Avedøre IF - 305
Albertslund BS 72 - 305
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
19:00
Islev BK - 306
Brøndbyernes IF/1 - 306
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
19:00
Lejerbo BK - 307
Albertslund IF - 307
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
19:00
Rosenhøj BK - 106
Ejby IF 1968 - 106
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
19:00
FC Hvidovre - 108
Vallensbæk IF - 108
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2020
19:00
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub - 107
BK Avarta - 107
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
Brøndbyernes IF/2- 308
Mosede BK - 308
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
Lejerbo BK/1 - 506
Greve Fodbold - 506
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
Skovlunde IF Oldboys/Girls - 507
Lejerbo BK/2 - 507
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
BK Avarta - 508
Albertslund BS 72 - 508
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2020
19:00
Greve Fodbold - 105
Grantoften IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2020
19:15
Glostrup FK - IF 32/2 - 510
Mosede BK - 510
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
18:30
Albertslund IF- 309
Islev BK - 309
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
19:00
Albertslund BS 72 - 310
Brøndbyernes IF/2 - 310
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
19:00
Mosede BK - 312
Avedøre IF - 312
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
19:00
Albertslund BS 72 - 512
Skovlunde IF Oldboys/Girls - 512
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
19:00
Vallensbæk IF - 112
Greve Fodbold - 112
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
19:15
Glostrup FK - IF 32 - 515
BK Avarta - 515
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
19:45
Brøndbyernes IF/1 - 311
Lejerbo BK - 311
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2020
18:30
Ejby IF 1968 - 111
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub - 111
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
18:30
Grantoften IF - 110
Rosenhøj - 110
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
19:00
Lejerbo BK/1 - 511
Glostrup FK - IF 32/2 - 511
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
19:00
Mosede BK - 513
Brøndbyernes IF - 513
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
19:00
Greve Fodbold - 514
Lejerbo BK/2 - 514
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2020
19:00
BK Avarta - 109
Rosenhøj - 109
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
18:00
Avedøre IF - 313
Brøndbyernes IF/1 - 313
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
19:00
Greve Fodbold - 113
Ejby IF 1968 - 113
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
19:00
FC Hvidovre - 114
Ejby IF 1968 - 113
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
19:00
Grantoften IF - 115
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub - 115
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
19:00
Rosenhøj BK - 116
Vallensbæk IF - 116
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
19:00
Albertslund BS 72 - 315
Lejerbo BK - 315
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
19:00
Islev BK - 316
Mosede BK - 316
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
19:45
Brøndbyernes IF/2 - 314
Albertslund IF - 314
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
19:00
Skovlunde IF Oldboys/Girls - 516
Glostrup FK - IF 32 - 516
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
19:00
Lejerbo BK/2 - 517
Albertslund BS 72 - 517
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
18:00
Lejerbo BK - 318
Avedøre IF - 308
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
18:30
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub - 118
Greve Fodbold - 118
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
18:30
Albertslund IF - 317
Brøndbyernes IF/1 - 317
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
19:00
FC Hvidovre - 119
Rosenhøj BK - 119
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
19:00
Vallensbæk IF - 120
Grantoften IF - 120
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
19:00
Brøndbyernes IF/2 -319
Islev BK - 319
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
19:00
Mosede BK - 320
Albertslund BS 72 - 320
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
19:00
Brøndbyernes IF - 519
Lejerbo BK/1 - 519
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
19:00
BK Avarta - 117
Ejby IF 1968 - 117
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
19:15
Glostrup FK - IF 32/2 - 520
Greve Fodbold - 520
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:30
Albertslund IF - 324
Mosede BK - 324
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
19:00
Albertslund BS 72 - 539
Lejerbo BK/1 - 539
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
19:00
Rosenhøj BK - 122
Greve Fodbold - 122
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
19:00
Vallensbæk IF - 124
BK Avarta - 124
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
19:00
Islev BK - 323
Avedøre IF - 323
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
19:15
Glostrup FK - IF 32/1 - 524
Lejerbo BK/2 - 5524
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
19:45
Brøndbyernes IF/1 - 322
Albertslund BS 72 - 322
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2020
18:30
Ejby IF - 123
Grantoften IF - 123
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2020
19:00
FC Hvidovre - 121
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub - 121
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:30
Mosede BK - 522
Skovlunde IF Oldboys/Girls - 522
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
19:00
Brøndbyernes IF/2 - 321
Lejerbo BK - 321
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2020
18:30
Lejerbo BK/1 - 521
BK Avarta - 521
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2020
19:15
Glostrup FK - IF 32/2 - 525
Brøndbyernes IF -525
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
18:00
Avedøre IF - 325
Brøndbyernes IF/2 - 325
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
18:30
Albertslund IF - 326
Albertslund BS 72 - 326
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
18:30
Albertslund BS 72 - 529
Glostrup FK - IF 32/1 - 529
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
19:00
Rosenhøj BK - 127
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub - 127
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
19:00
Vallensbæk IF - 128
Ejby IF- 128
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
19:00
Islev BK - 327
Lejerbo BK - 327
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
19:45
Brøndbyernes IF/1 - 328
Mosede BK - 328
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2020
19:00
FC Hvidovre - 125
Greve Fodbold - 125
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:30
Skovlunde IF Oldboys/Girls - 526
Lejerbo BK - 526
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:30
Lejerbo BK/2 - 527
Mosede BK - 527
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
19:00
BK Avarta - 528
Glostrup FK - IF 32/2 - 258
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2020
19:00
BK Avarta - 126
Grantoften IF - 126
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2020
19:45
Brøndbyernes IF - 530
Greve Fodbold - 530
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
18:00
Avedøre - 329
AIF - 329
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
18:00
Mosede BK - 330
Islev BK - 330
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
18:00
Ejby 68 - 129
Strandgårdsparken - 129
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
19:45
BIF1 - 331
BIF2 - 331
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
18:00
Mosede BK - 534
Albertslund BS 72 - 534
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
18:00
Skovlunde IF Oldboys/Girls - 535
Glostrup FK - IF 32/2 - 535
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
18:00
Lejerbo BK/1 - 531
Lejerbo BK/2 - 531
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
19:00
Greve Fodbold - 532
Glostrup FK - IF 32/14 - 532
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
19:00
Vallensbæk - 132
Hvidovre - 132
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2020
19:00
BK Avarta - 120
Greve - 130
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2020
19:45
Brøndbyernes IF - 533
BK Avarta - 533
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
18:30
AIF - 334
Mosede - 334
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
19:00
Islev BK - 333
Avedøre - 333
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
19:15
Glostrup FK - IF 32/1 - 540
Mosede BK - 540
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
19:45
BIF1 - 335
Lejerbo - 335
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2020
19:00
Hvidovre - 135
Grantoften - 135
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
19:00
Greve Fodbold - 538
BK Avarta - 538
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
19:45
BIF2 - 336
BS72 - 336
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2020
19:00
BK Avarta - 134
Strandgårdsparken - 134
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2020
19:00
Greve - 133
Ejby68- 133
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2020
19:15
Glostrup FK - IF 32/2 - 537
Lejerbo BK/2 - 537
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2020
19:45
Brøndbyernes IF- 536
Skovlunde IF Oldboys/Girls - 536
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
18:30
AIF - 338
Islev BK - 338
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
19:00
Glostrup FK - IF 32/1 - 545
Lejerbo BK/1 - 545
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
19:45
BIF1 - 339
BS72 - 339
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
18:00
Avedøre - 337
Mosede - 337
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
18:00
BS72 - 332
Lejerbo - 332
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
19:00
BK Avarta - 542
Skovlunde IF Oldboys/Girls - 542
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
19:00
Greve Fodbold - 544
Mosede BK - 544
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
19:45
BIF2 - 340
Lejerbo - 340
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
20:00
Vallensbæk - 139
Grantoften- 139
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2020
19:00
BK Avarta - 137
Ejby68 - 137
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2020
19:00
Greve - 138
Ejby68- 138
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2020
19:15
Glostrup FK - IF 32/2 - 541
Albertslund BS 72 - 541
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2020
19:45
Brøndbyernes IF - 543
Lejerbo BK/2 - 543
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2020
19:45
Brøndbyernes IF
Greve Fodbold
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. nov 2020
19:45
Brøndbyernes IF
Avedøre IF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2020
19:45
Brøndbyernes IF
Lejerbo BK
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2021
19:45
Brøndbyernes IF
Greve Fodbold
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2021
19:45
Brøndbyernes IF
Avedøre IF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2021
19:45
Brøndbyernes IF
Lejerbo BK
|