Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
søndag den. 23-08 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Løgstør IF
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Støvring IF
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Skørping IF Frem
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Nibe B
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Arden IF
Løgstør IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 29-08 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Arden IF
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Skørping IF Frem
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Støvring IF
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 29-08 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Nibe B
Løgstør IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
Løgstør IF
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 12-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Arden IF
Løgstør IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Løgstør IF
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Skørping IF Frem
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
Nibe B
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 19-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Løgstør IF
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Løgstør IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Nibe B
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 19-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Skørping IF Frem
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Arden IF
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Støvring IF
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 26-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Skørping IF Frem
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Løgstør IF
Støvring IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Skørping IF Frem
Løgstør IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Arden IF
Nibe B
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Nibe B
Støvring IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Arden IF
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 03-10 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Arden IF
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Skørping IF Frem
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Støvring IF
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 03-10 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Løgstør IF
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Nibe B
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Løgstør IF
|