Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug 2020
19:15
Hunderup/S UG
3
Tjæreborg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
19:15
Jernved IF (1)
3
Coconut Lions
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
19:15
Esbjerg IF 92
4
Hunderup/S UG
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
19:15
Høm/Seem UIF
2
Hviding IF/Ribe BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2020
19:15
Tjæreborg IF
3
Jernved IF (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
19:15
Hunderup/S UG
1
Coconut Lions
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
19:15
Jernved IF (1)
2
Høm/Seem UIF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
19:15
Spangsbjerg IF
4
Esbjerg IF 92
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
19:15
Hviding IF/Ribe BK
1
Tjæreborg IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:30
Coconut Lions
7
Hviding IF/Ribe BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:30
Høm/Seem UIF
3
Hunderup/S UG
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:30
Esbjerg IF 92
5
Jernved IF (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2020
18:30
Tjæreborg IF
2
Spangsbjerg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
18:30
Hviding IF/Ribe BK
3
Esbjerg IF 92
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:30
Coconut Lions
5
Spangsbjerg IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
18:00
Esbjerg IF 92
10
Tjæreborg IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
18:30
Coconut Lions
4
Høm/Seem UIF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
18:30
Hviding IF/Ribe BK
9
Hunderup/S UG
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
18:30
Jernved IF (1)
2
Spangsbjerg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
18:00
Høm/Seem UIF
2
Esbjerg IF 92
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
18:30
Hunderup/S UG
0
Jernved IF (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
18:30
Spangsbjerg IF
Hviding IF/Ribe BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
18:30
Tjæreborg IF
1
Coconut Lions
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
17:45
Coconut Lions
6
Esbjerg IF 92
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
18:30
Hunderup/S UG
0
Spangsbjerg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
18:30
Jernved IF (1)
2
Hviding IF/Ribe BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2020
18:30
Tjæreborg IF
3
Høm/Seem UIF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2020
19:00
Høm/Seem UIF
2
Spangsbjerg IF
4
|