Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03. aug 2020
19:00
CIF
1
IF Fjorden
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. aug 2020
19:00
Aabyhøj IF
3
BMI
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. aug 2020
19:00
SMIFF (1)
4
Hasle B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. aug 2020
19:00
SMIFF (2)
0
Kolt/Hasselager IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. aug 2020
19:00
Ugelbølle IF
VSK Aarhus
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2020
19:00
VSK Aarhus
2
CIF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2020
19:00
AGF, Aarhus
6
Ugelbølle IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2020
19:00
Kolt/Hasselager IF
1
Værum GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2020
19:00
Hasle B
3
SMIFF (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2020
19:00
BMI
6
SMIFF (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2020
19:00
IF Fjorden
3
Aabyhøj IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
19:00
CIF
0
AGF, Aarhus
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
19:00
VSK Aarhus
2
IF Fjorden
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
19:00
SMIFF (2)
0
BMI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
19:00
Værum GF
2
Hasle B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
19:00
Ugelbølle IF
2
Kolt/Hasselager IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
19:00
AGF, Aarhus
5
VSK Aarhus
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
19:00
Kolt/Hasselager IF
1
CIF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
19:00
Hasle B
7
Ugelbølle IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
19:00
BMI
5
Værum GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
19:00
IF Fjorden
1
SMIFF (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
18:30
CIF
6
Hasle B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
18:30
VSK Aarhus
6
Kolt/Hasselager IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
18:30
SMIFF (2)
2
SMIFF (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
18:30
Værum GF
3
Aabyhøj IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
18:30
Ugelbølle IF
2
BMI
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
19:00
AGF, Aarhus
3
IF Fjorden
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:30
Kolt/Hasselager IF
0
AGF, Aarhus
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:30
Hasle B
1
VSK Aarhus
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:30
BMI
2
CIF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:30
Aabyhøj IF
3
Ugelbølle IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:30
SMIFF (1)
1
Værum GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:30
IF Fjorden
7
SMIFF (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
18:00
CIF
3
Aabyhøj IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
18:00
VSK Aarhus
7
BMI
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
18:00
Kolt/Hasselager IF
1
IF Fjorden
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
18:00
Værum GF
6
SMIFF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
18:00
Ugelbølle IF
2
SMIFF (1)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
18:00
Hasle B
1
Kolt/Hasselager IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
18:00
BMI
2
AGF, Aarhus
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
18:00
Aabyhøj IF
2
VSK Aarhus
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
18:00
SMIFF (1)
6
CIF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
18:00
SMIFF (2)
2
Ugelbølle IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
18:00
IF Fjorden
5
Værum GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
18:00
CIF
4
SMIFF (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
18:00
VSK Aarhus
SMIFF (1)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
18:00
Kolt/Hasselager IF
2
BMI
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
18:00
Hasle B
1
IF Fjorden
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
18:00
Ugelbølle IF
5
Værum GF
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
19:00
AGF, Aarhus
2
Aabyhøj IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
18:00
Værum GF
AGF, Aarhus
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
18:30
SMIFF (1)
4
Aabyhøj IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2020
18:30
Aabyhøj IF
7
SMIFF (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2020
19:45
AGF, Aarhus
Hasle B
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr 2021
19:00
BMI
5
Hasle B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr 2021
19:00
Aabyhøj IF
4
Kolt/Hasselager IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr 2021
19:00
SMIFF (1)
0
AGF, Aarhus
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr 2021
19:00
SMIFF (2)
0
VSK Aarhus
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr 2021
19:00
Værum GF
4
CIF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr 2021
19:00
IF Fjorden
4
Ugelbølle IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2021
19:00
CIF
1
Ugelbølle IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2021
19:00
VSK Aarhus
3
Værum GF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2021
19:00
AGF, Aarhus
9
SMIFF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2021
19:00
Kolt/Hasselager IF
3
SMIFF (1)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2021
19:00
Hasle B
4
Aabyhøj IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2021
19:00
BMI
3
IF Fjorden
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2021
19:00
IF Fjorden
0
CIF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2021
19:00
BMI
5
Aabyhøj IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2021
19:00
Hasle B
4
SMIFF (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2021
19:00
Kolt/Hasselager IF
5
SMIFF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2021
19:00
AGF, Aarhus
4
Værum GF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2021
19:00
VSK Aarhus
7
Ugelbølle IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2021
19:00
CIF
5
VSK Aarhus
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2021
19:00
Ugelbølle IF
1
AGF, Aarhus
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2021
19:00
Værum GF
3
Kolt/Hasselager IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2021
19:00
SMIFF (2)
2
Hasle B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2021
19:00
SMIFF (1)
4
BMI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2021
19:00
Aabyhøj IF
0
IF Fjorden
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2021
19:00
AGF, Aarhus
10
CIF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2021
19:00
IF Fjorden
1
VSK Aarhus
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2021
19:00
Aabyhøj IF
0
SMIFF (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2021
19:00
Hasle B
2
Værum GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2021
19:00
Kolt/Hasselager IF
0
Ugelbølle IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2021
20:00
BMI
8
SMIFF (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2021
19:00
VSK Aarhus
2
AGF, Aarhus
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2021
19:00
CIF
4
Kolt/Hasselager IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2021
19:00
Ugelbølle IF
2
Hasle B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2021
19:00
Værum GF
0
BMI
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2021
19:00
SMIFF (2)
0
Aabyhøj IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2021
19:00
SMIFF (1)
4
IF Fjorden
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2021
19:00
Hasle B
2
CIF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2021
19:00
Kolt/Hasselager IF
1
VSK Aarhus
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2021
19:00
IF Fjorden
1
AGF, Aarhus
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2021
19:00
SMIFF (1)
3
SMIFF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2021
19:00
Aabyhøj IF
1
Værum GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2021
19:00
BMI
1
Ugelbølle IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2021
19:00
AGF, Aarhus
7
Kolt/Hasselager IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2021
19:00
VSK Aarhus
8
Hasle B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2021
19:00
CIF
5
BMI
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2021
19:00
Ugelbølle IF
Aabyhøj IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2021
19:00
Værum GF
4
SMIFF (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2021
19:00
SMIFF (2)
IF Fjorden
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2021
19:00
Aabyhøj IF
1
CIF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2021
19:00
BMI
3
VSK Aarhus
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2021
19:00
Hasle B
1
AGF, Aarhus
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2021
19:00
IF Fjorden
Kolt/Hasselager IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2021
19:00
SMIFF (2)
1
Værum GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2021
19:00
SMIFF (1)
3
Ugelbølle IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2021
19:00
Kolt/Hasselager IF
3
Hasle B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2021
19:00
AGF, Aarhus
4
BMI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2021
19:00
VSK Aarhus
9
Aabyhøj IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2021
19:00
CIF
6
SMIFF (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2021
19:00
Ugelbølle IF
2
SMIFF (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2021
19:00
Værum GF
1
IF Fjorden
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2021
19:00
SMIFF (2)
0
CIF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2021
19:00
SMIFF (1)
3
VSK Aarhus
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2021
19:00
Aabyhøj IF
4
AGF, Aarhus
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2021
19:00
BMI
1
Kolt/Hasselager IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2021
19:00
IF Fjorden
5
Hasle B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2021
19:00
Værum GF
4
Ugelbølle IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2021
18:30
Ugelbølle IF
2
IF Fjorden
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2021
19:00
Hasle B
5
BMI
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2021
19:00
Kolt/Hasselager IF
4
Aabyhøj IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2021
19:00
AGF, Aarhus
4
SMIFF (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2021
19:00
VSK Aarhus
7
SMIFF (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2021
19:00
CIF
1
Værum GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jun 2021
19:00
Ugelbølle IF
3
CIF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jun 2021
19:00
Værum GF
4
VSK Aarhus
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jun 2021
19:00
SMIFF (2)
1
AGF, Aarhus
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jun 2021
19:00
SMIFF (1)
2
Kolt/Hasselager IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jun 2021
19:00
Aabyhøj IF
3
Hasle B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jun 2021
19:00
IF Fjorden
1
BMI
4
|