Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21. aug 2020
17:30
Vindinge BK
1
Egebjerg Fodbold
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
10:00
Tårup IF
3
Nr. Aaby IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
10:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
11:00
Assens FC
1
KUU
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
17:30
Fortuna Svendborg
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
11:00
Nr. Aaby IK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
13:00
Egebjerg Fodbold
1
Fortuna Svendborg
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
Oversidder
Vindinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
10:30
Tårup IF
3
KUU
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
11:00
KUU
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
11:30
Oversidder
Tårup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
12:00
Oversidder
Assens FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
Fortuna Svendborg
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
Nr. Aaby IK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
10:00
Oversidder
Vindinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
12:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:00
Assens FC
0
Egebjerg Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2020
17:30
Vindinge BK
1
Fortuna Svendborg
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
10:00
Tårup IF
5
Egebjerg Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
13:00
Egebjerg Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
Oversidder
Assens FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
10:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
11:00
KUU
2
Nr. Aaby IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
13:00
Oversidder
Tårup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:00
Oversidder
Fortuna Svendborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
10:00
Oversidder
KUU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
10:00
Nr. Aaby IK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
11:00
KUU
4
Fortuna Svendborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
Oversidder
Tårup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
11:00
KUU
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
11:00
Egebjerg Fodbold
5
Nr. Aaby IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
13:30
Fortuna Svendborg
6
Assens FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2020
17:00
Vindinge BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2020
18:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
10:00
Oversidder
Fortuna Svendborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
Nr. Aaby IK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
10:00
Nr. Aaby IK
3
Fortuna Svendborg
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
10:00
Oversidder
Assens FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
11:00
KUU
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
13:00
Oversidder
Egebjerg Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
17:30
Assens FC
8
Vindinge BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
17:00
Tårup IF
6
Vindinge BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
11:00
Assens FC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
13:00
Egebjerg Fodbold
4
KUU
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
13:15
Vindinge BK
1
Nr. Aaby IK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. okt 2020
KUU
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. okt 2020
10:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. okt 2020
15:00
Oversidder
Egebjerg Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2020
18:00
Tårup IF
5
Assens FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
10:00
Fortuna Svendborg
0
Tårup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
11:00
Assens FC
2
Nr. Aaby IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
13:00
Fortuna Svendborg
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
10:00
Oversidder
Egebjerg Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
10:00
Oversidder
Tårup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
12:30
Vindinge BK
1
KUU
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2020
18:00
Tårup IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2020
18:30
Oversidder
Vindinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2020
10:00
Oversidder
Assens FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. nov 2020
Egebjerg Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. nov 2020
13:00
Nr. Aaby IK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. nov 2020
15:00
Oversidder
Vindinge BK
|
280720: Næsby trukket
130820: SKFIF trukket
180820: Hesselager trukket
190820: Årslev trukket