Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
fredag den. 11-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:00
Vildbjerg SF (1)
Spjald IF (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:30
Spjald IF (2)
Rindum SU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:00
Spjald IF (1)
Vildbjerg SF (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:30
Rindum SU
Grønbjerg Aktiv
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19:00
Vildbjerg SF (2)
Spjald IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19:30
Grønbjerg Aktiv
Vildbjerg SF (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
fredag den. 25-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:00
Vildbjerg SF (2)
Vildbjerg SF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:30
Vildbjerg SF (1)
Rindum SU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19:00
Rindum SU
Vildbjerg SF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
fredag den. 02-10 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:00
Rindum SU
Spjald IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:30
Grønbjerg Aktiv
Vildbjerg SF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:00
Vildbjerg SF (1)
Spjald IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:30
Spjald IF (1)
Vildbjerg SF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19:00
Vildbjerg SF (2)
Grønbjerg Aktiv
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19:30
Spjald IF (2)
Rindum SU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
fredag den. 09-10 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:30
Grønbjerg Aktiv
Spjald IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19:00
Spjald IF (1)
Spjald IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19:30
Spjald IF (2)
Grønbjerg Aktiv
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 24-10 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Spjald IF (1)
Grønbjerg Aktiv
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:30
Grønbjerg Aktiv
Spjald IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Spjald IF (2)
Spjald IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 07-11 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Spjald IF (2)
Vildbjerg SF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:30
Spjald IF (1)
Rindum SU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Vildbjerg SF (1)
Spjald IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:30
Grønbjerg Aktiv
Vildbjerg SF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
Rindum SU
Grønbjerg Aktiv
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:30
Vildbjerg SF (2)
Spjald IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 07-11 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
Vildbjerg SF (2)
Vildbjerg SF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:30
Vildbjerg SF (1)
Rindum SU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:00
Rindum SU
Vildbjerg SF (2)
|