Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. aug 2020
12:00
Ålholm IF
3
Stenløse BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2020
13:30
Fredensborg BI
IF Skjold Birkerød
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2020
11:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
10
IF Bytoften
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2020
14:00
Bagsværd BK
2
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2020
18:30
Annisse IF
3
Fredensborg BI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2020
18:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
1
Allerød Fodbold Klub
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
11:00
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
8
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
13:15
IF Bytoften
4
Ålholm IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2020
18:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
1
Annisse IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
15:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
1
Stenløse BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
12:00
Bagsværd BK
4
IF Bytoften
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
13:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
4
Ålholm IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
18:30
Jyllinge FC
2
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
18:30
Annisse IF
7
Allerød Fodbold Klub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
14:00
Ålholm IF
4
Bagsværd BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
11:00
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
0
Fredensborg BI
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
11:00
IF Bytoften
1
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2020
18:15
Annisse IF
6
Lundtofte Boldklub
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
13:30
Fredensborg BI
4
Stenløse BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
13:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
4
Bagsværd BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
13:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
1
Ålholm IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
17:30
Stenløse BK
2
Bagsværd BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
17:45
Ålholm IF
0
Jyllinge FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2020
18:00
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
0
Annisse IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
13:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
2
Allerød Fodbold Klub
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
12:00
Bagsværd BK
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
12:45
IF Bytoften
0
Fredensborg BI
14
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
17:30
Stenløse BK
1
Jyllinge FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2020
18:00
Annisse IF
1
Stenløse BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2020
20:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
1
Lundtofte Boldklub
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2020
18:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
5
IF Bytoften
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
13:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
13:30
Fredensborg BI
4
Ålholm IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
13:30
Jyllinge FC
Bagsværd BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
13:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
3
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2020
18:30
Fredensborg BI
3
Lundtofte Boldklub
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
13:30
Ålholm IF
3
IF Skjold Birkerød
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
11:00
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
1
Allerød Fodbold Klub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
12:00
Bagsværd BK
0
Fredensborg BI
13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
13:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
3
Jyllinge FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
14:00
Stenløse BK
1
Lundtofte Boldklub
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
17:00
Stenløse BK
1
IF Skjold Birkerød
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2020
19:30
Annisse IF
4
Ålholm IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2020
17:30
IF Skjold Birkerød
Bagsværd BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
15:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
IF Bytoften
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
11:00
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
0
Stenløse BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
13:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
5
Jyllinge FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2020
13:30
Jyllinge FC
Annisse IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
11:00
Ålholm IF
1
Lundtofte Boldklub
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
13:30
Jyllinge FC
3
Fredensborg BI
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
11:00
IF Bytoften
2
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
13:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
1
Stenløse BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
13:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
IF Skjold Birkerød
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
14:00
Bagsværd BK
0
Annisse IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2020
19:30
IF Skjold Birkerød
8
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2020
19:00
Fredensborg BI
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2020
18:30
Annisse IF
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2020
18:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
3
Jyllinge FC
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2020
13:30
Fredensborg BI
7
Allerød Fodbold Klub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. nov 2020
11:00
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
1
Ålholm IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. nov 2020
14:00
Stenløse BK
IF Bytoften
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2020
18:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
3
Jyllinge FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. nov 2020
13:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
5
IF Skjold Birkerød
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. nov 2020
13:30
Jyllinge FC
IF Bytoften
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov 2020
18:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
12
Bagsværd BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. nov 2020
11:00
IF Bytoften
Annisse IF
HHT
|