Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. aug 2020
11:00
Tune IF
5
Raklev GI
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2020
11:30
Greve Fodbold
4
KFUM BK, Roskilde
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2020
11:30
Roskilde Boldklub (2)
2
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2020
12:00
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
5
FC Hornsherred
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2020
17:20
Svogerslev BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2020
18:00
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
7
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
10:00
Raklev GI
6
Svogerslev BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
11:00
FC Hornsherred
4
Greve Fodbold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
10:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
0
Tune IF
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
10:00
Oversidder
Roskilde Boldklub (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
10:00
Raklev GI
9
KFUM BK, Roskilde
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
11:00
Tune IF
12
FC Hornsherred
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
11:00
Svogerslev BK
6
Roskilde Boldklub (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
11:30
Greve Fodbold
1
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
12:15
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
18:00
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
1
Tune IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
11:00
FC Hornsherred
3
Raklev GI
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
11:00
Roskilde Boldklub (2)
2
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
10:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
7
Svogerslev BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
11:15
Oversidder
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
09:45
KFUM BK, Roskilde
10
FC Hornsherred
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
10:30
Raklev GI
4
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
11:00
Svogerslev BK
4
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
11:15
Tune IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
11:30
Greve Fodbold
8
Roskilde Boldklub (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
17:00
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
8
Greve Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2020
18:00
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
7
KFUM BK, Roskilde
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
11:00
FC Hornsherred
3
Svogerslev BK
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
11:00
Roskilde Boldklub (2)
1
Tune IF
15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
11:15
Oversidder
Raklev GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
10:30
Raklev GI
7
Roskilde Boldklub (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
11:00
Tune IF
11
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
12:00
FC Hornsherred
3
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
10:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2020
17:30
Svogerslev BK
11
Greve Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
11:00
Svogerslev BK
3
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
11:30
Oversidder
FC Hornsherred
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
11:30
Greve Fodbold
1
Tune IF
13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
11:45
Roskilde Boldklub (2)
2
KFUM BK, Roskilde
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
11:00
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
5
Raklev GI
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
18:00
Tune IF
11
Svogerslev BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2020
18:00
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
10:30
Raklev GI
Greve Fodbold
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
11:00
FC Hornsherred
3
Roskilde Boldklub (2)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
10:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
4
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
9
|