Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29. aug 2021
10:00
BK Vestia 4
Jægersborg BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:00
BK Skjold 7
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:00
Oversidder
Østerbro IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:00
Oversidder
BK Skjold 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:00
GVI 6
B 1903 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:00
B 93 4
FA 2000 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:00
GVI 7
FA 2000 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:00
BK Hellas 2
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:20
B 93 4
GVI 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:20
B 1903 4
FA 2000 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:20
BK Hellas 2
GVI 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:20
FA 2000 6
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:20
BK Skjold 7
BK Vestia 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:20
Jægersborg BK 2
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:20
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:20
Østerbro IF 3
BK Skjold 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:40
BK Vestia 4
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:40
Jægersborg BK 2
BK Skjold 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:40
Oversidder
BK Skjold 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:40
Østerbro IF 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:40
GVI 6
FA 2000 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:40
B 1903 4
B 93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:40
GVI 7
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:40
FA 2000 6
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
10:00
GVI 6
GVI 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
10:00
Skovshoved IF 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
10:00
B 1903 4
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
10:00
BK Skjold 7
BK Skjold 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
10:20
Skovshoved IF 3
GVI 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
10:20
GVI 7
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
10:20
BK Skjold 7
B 1903 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
10:20
BK Hellas 2
BK Skjold 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
10:40
GVI 6
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
10:40
GVI 7
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
10:40
B 1903 4
BK Skjold 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
10:40
BK Hellas 2
BK Skjold 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
12:30
B 93 4
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
12:30
Jægersborg BK 2
Østerbro IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
12:30
FA 2000 5
FA 2000 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
12:30
BK Vestia 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
12:50
Jægersborg BK 2
B 93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
12:50
Husum BK 2
Østerbro IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
12:50
BK Vestia 4
FA 2000 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
12:50
FA 2000 6
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
13:10
B 93 4
Østerbro IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
13:10
Husum BK 2
Jægersborg BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
13:10
FA 2000 5
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
13:10
FA 2000 6
BK Vestia 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
13:45
GVI 6
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
13:45
BK Skjold 7
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
13:45
B 93 4
GVI 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
13:45
BK Vestia 4
BK Skjold 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
14:05
BK Skjold 7
GVI 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
14:05
Husum BK 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
14:05
BK Vestia 4
B 93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
14:05
GVI 7
BK Skjold 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
14:25
GVI 6
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
14:25
Husum BK 2
BK Skjold 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
14:25
B 93 4
BK Skjold 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
14:25
GVI 7
BK Vestia 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:00
B 1903 4
FA 2000 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:00
Skovshoved IF 3
Østerbro IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:00
FA 2000 5
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:00
Jægersborg BK 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:20
Skovshoved IF 3
B 1903 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:20
FA 2000 6
Østerbro IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:20
Jægersborg BK 2
FA 2000 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:20
BK Hellas 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:40
B 1903 4
Østerbro IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:40
FA 2000 6
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:40
FA 2000 5
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:40
BK Hellas 2
Jægersborg BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:00
GVI 6
FA 2000 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:00
Jægersborg BK 2
BK Skjold 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:00
FA 2000 5
GVI 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:00
BK Skjold 7
Østerbro IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:20
Jægersborg BK 2
GVI 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:20
FA 2000 6
BK Skjold 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:20
BK Skjold 7
FA 2000 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:20
GVI 7
Østerbro IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:40
GVI 6
BK Skjold 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:40
FA 2000 6
Jægersborg BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:40
FA 2000 5
Østerbro IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:40
GVI 7
BK Skjold 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
11:15
B 93 4
BK Hellas 2
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
11:15
Skovshoved IF 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
11:15
B 1903 4
Husum BK 2
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
11:15
BK Vestia 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
11:35
Skovshoved IF 3
B 93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
11:35
BK Hellas 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
11:35
BK Vestia 4
B 1903 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
11:35
Husum BK 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
11:55
B 93 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
11:55
BK Hellas 2
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
11:55
B 1903 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
11:55
Husum BK 2
BK Vestia 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:00
FA 2000 5
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:00
Skovshoved IF 3
BK Skjold 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:00
B 1903 4
GVI 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:00
Jægersborg BK 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:20
Skovshoved IF 3
FA 2000 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:20
Husum BK 2
BK Skjold 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:20
Jægersborg BK 2
B 1903 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:20
GVI 7
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:40
FA 2000 5
BK Skjold 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:40
Husum BK 2
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:40
B 1903 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:40
GVI 7
Jægersborg BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
11:15
GVI 6
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
11:15
BK Vestia 4
Østerbro IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
11:15
B 93 4
FA 2000 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
11:15
BK Skjold 7
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
11:35
BK Vestia 4
GVI 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
11:35
BK Hellas 2
Østerbro IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
11:35
BK Skjold 7
B 93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
11:35
FA 2000 6
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
11:55
GVI 6
Østerbro IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
11:55
BK Hellas 2
BK Vestia 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
11:55
B 93 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
11:55
FA 2000 6
BK Skjold 7
|