Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | Resultat | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
mandag den. 14-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:30
Hjerting IF
Bramming B
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19:00
Varde IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19:30
Bramming B
2
Varde IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
fredag den. 02-10 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16:30
Varde IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:00
Ølgod IF
Hjerting IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:30
Hjerting IF
Bramming B
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:00
Oversidder
Ølgod IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:30
Bramming B
2
Varde IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
mandag den. 05-10 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20:30
Oversidder
Ølgod IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21:00
Ølgod IF
Hjerting IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
mandag den. 05-10 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:00
Bramming B
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:30
Hjerting IF
Varde IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19:00
Varde IF
9
Ølgod IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19:30
Oversidder
Hjerting IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 24-10 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
Ølgod IF
Bramming B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 24-10 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Oversidder
Hjerting IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Bramming B
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:30
Varde IF
Ølgod IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Hjerting IF
Varde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:30
Ølgod IF
1
Bramming B
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 31-10 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Ølgod IF
Hjerting IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:30
Bramming B
Varde IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Varde IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Oversidder
Ølgod IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:30
Hjerting IF
Bramming B
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 07-11 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:45
Hjerting IF
Varde IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:15
Ølgod IF
0
Bramming B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:45
Varde IF
Ølgod IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:15
Bramming B
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:15
Oversidder
Hjerting IF
|
I er altid velkomne til at kontakte vores eFodbold konsulenter.
https://www.dbujylland.dk/regioner/region-4/efodbold/faa-hjaelp-af-efodbold-konsulenter/