Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02. maj 2021
10:00
BK Frem 1
AB Tårnby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
10:00
FA 2000 3
Ørestad IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
10:00
FA 2000 4
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
10:00
Pioneren 1
B 1908 (1)
HUMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
10:20
FA 2000 4
Pioneren 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
10:20
BK Vestia 1
B 1908 (1)
HUMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
10:20
AB Tårnby 1
Ørestad IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
10:20
BK Frem 1
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
10:40
BK Frem 1
Ørestad IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
10:40
AB Tårnby 1
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
10:40
FA 2000 4
B 1908 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
10:40
BK Vestia 1
Pioneren 1
HUMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
11:30
AB Tårnby 1
BK Frem 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
11:30
BK Vestia 1
FA 2000 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
11:50
BK Frem 1
FA 2000 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
11:50
AB Tårnby 1
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
12:00
Ørestad IF 1
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
12:00
B 1908 (1)
Pioneren 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
12:10
BK Frem 1
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
12:10
AB Tårnby 1
FA 2000 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
12:20
FA 2000 3
Pioneren 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
12:20
Ørestad IF 1
B 1908 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
12:40
FA 2000 3
B 1908 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
12:40
Ørestad IF 1
Pioneren 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
11:30
FA 2000 3
BK Frem 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
11:30
Pioneren 1
FA 2000 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
11:50
FA 2000 4
BK Frem 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
11:50
Pioneren 1
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
12:10
BK Frem 1
Pioneren 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
12:10
FA 2000 3
FA 2000 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
13:30
Ørestad IF 1
AB Tårnby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
13:30
B 1908 (1)
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
13:50
BK Vestia 1
AB Tårnby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
13:50
B 1908 (1)
Ørestad IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
14:10
AB Tårnby 1
B 1908 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
14:10
Ørestad IF 1
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
11:30
Ørestad IF 1
BK Frem 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
11:30
B 1908 (1)
FA 2000 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
11:50
BK Frem 1
FA 2000 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
11:50
Ørestad IF 1
B 1908 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
12:10
BK Frem 1
B 1908 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
12:10
Ørestad IF 1
FA 2000 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
09:00
FA 2000 3
AB Tårnby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
09:00
Pioneren 1
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
09:20
AB Tårnby 1
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
09:20
FA 2000 3
Pioneren 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
09:40
AB Tårnby 1
Pioneren 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
09:40
FA 2000 3
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
10:00
BK Frem 1
AB Tårnby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
10:00
Pioneren 1
B 1908 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
10:20
Pioneren 1
BK Frem 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
10:20
B 1908 (1)
AB Tårnby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
10:40
B 1908 (1)
BK Frem 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
10:40
Pioneren 1
AB Tårnby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
14:00
FA 2000 3
Ørestad IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
14:00
FA 2000 4
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
14:20
FA 2000 4
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
14:20
BK Vestia 1
Ørestad IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
14:40
BK Vestia 1
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
14:40
FA 2000 4
Ørestad IF 1
|