Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02. maj 2021
10:00
KB 6
FA 2000 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
10:00
Vanløse IF 1
Valby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
10:20
KB 6
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
10:20
FA 2000 5
Valby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
10:40
KB 6
Valby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
10:40
FA 2000 5
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
11:30
BK Skjold 2
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
11:30
BK Vestia 3
BK Union 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
11:50
BK Skjold 2
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
11:50
Østerbro IF 1
BK Union 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
12:10
BK Skjold 2
BK Union 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
12:10
Østerbro IF 1
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2021
13:00
Valby BK 1
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2021
13:00
BK Union 1
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2021
13:20
Vanløse IF 1
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2021
13:20
Valby BK 1
BK Union 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2021
13:40
Vanløse IF 1
BK Union 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2021
13:40
Valby BK 1
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
11:30
FA 2000 5
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
11:30
Østerbro IF 1
BK Skjold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
11:50
KB 6
BK Skjold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
11:50
FA 2000 5
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
12:10
KB 6
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
12:10
FA 2000 5
BK Skjold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2021
11:30
Valby BK 1
FA 2000 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2021
11:30
BK Union 1
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2021
11:50
Østerbro IF 1
FA 2000 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2021
11:50
BK Union 1
Valby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2021
12:10
FA 2000 5
BK Union 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2021
12:10
Valby BK 1
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
10:00
Vanløse IF 1
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
10:00
BK Vestia 3
BK Skjold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
10:20
BK Skjold 2
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
10:20
BK Vestia 3
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
10:40
KB 6
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
10:40
Vanløse IF 1
BK Skjold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
10:00
Valby BK 1
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
10:00
BK Union 1
BK Skjold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
10:00
Vanløse IF 1
FA 2000 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
10:00
BK Vestia 3
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
10:20
FA 2000 5
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
10:20
Vanløse IF 1
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
10:20
KB 6
BK Skjold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
10:20
Valby BK 1
BK Union 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
10:40
KB 6
BK Union 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
10:40
Valby BK 1
BK Skjold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
10:40
FA 2000 5
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
10:40
Vanløse IF 1
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
10:00
Vanløse IF 1
Valby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
10:00
BK Skjold 2
Østerbro IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
10:20
BK Skjold 2
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
10:20
Østerbro IF 1
Valby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
10:40
Østerbro IF 1
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
10:40
BK Skjold 2
Valby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
13:00
KB 6
FA 2000 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
13:00
BK Vestia 3
BK Union 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
13:20
BK Vestia 3
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
13:20
BK Union 1
FA 2000 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
13:40
BK Union 1
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
13:40
BK Vestia 3
FA 2000 5
|