Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. aug 2021
18:00
MB
1
Nakskov
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug 2021
19:00
Luif/B1938
8
FK Sydsjælland 05
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2021
10:00
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
4
Præstø IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2021
10:00
Faxe Ladeplads IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2021
11:30
Tune IF
8
Køge BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2021
18:00
FK Sydsjælland 05
6
Tune IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2021
18:00
Nakskov
5
Luif/B1938
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2021
18:00
Oversidder
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2021
11:30
Præstø IF
4
MB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2021
10:30
Køge BK
4
Faxe Ladeplads IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2021
19:00
Luif/B1938
2
Præstø IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2021
19:00
MB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
11:30
Tune IF
4
Nakskov
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
11:00
Køge BK
2
FK Sydsjælland 05
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2021
18:00
FK Sydsjælland 05
4
Faxe Ladeplads IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2021
18:00
Oversidder
Luif/B1938
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
10:00
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
2
MB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
11:30
Præstø IF
2
Tune IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2021
18:00
FK Sydsjælland 05
2
Nakskov
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2021
17:30
Luif/B1938
4
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2021
18:30
Faxe Ladeplads IF
1
MB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
10:00
Tune IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
11:00
Køge BK
2
Præstø IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
11:00
Nakskov
2
Faxe Ladeplads IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2021
18:00
Oversidder
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2021
18:00
Faxe Ladeplads IF
7
Luif/B1938
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
10:00
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
6
Tune IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
10:00
Præstø IF
2
FK Sydsjælland 05
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2021
18:00
MB
5
Luif/B1938
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2021
18:00
FK Sydsjælland 05
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2021
18:00
Faxe Ladeplads IF
4
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:30
Køge BK
6
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2021
17:45
Luif/B1938
8
Tune IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2021
17:45
MB
6
Køge BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2021
18:00
Nakskov
2
Præstø IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2021
18:00
Oversidder
Nakskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
10:00
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
2
FK Sydsjælland 05
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
10:00
Faxe Ladeplads IF
3
Præstø IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2021
18:30
FK Sydsjælland 05
3
MB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2021
17:30
Nakskov
3
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
10:00
Tune IF
1
Faxe Ladeplads IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
11:15
Præstø IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
11:00
Køge BK
5
Luif/B1938
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2021
11:00
Nakskov
7
Køge BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2021
11:00
Tune IF
5
MB
5
|