Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. aug 2021
18:00
Ålholm IF
2
IF Skjold Birkerød
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2021
18:00
Frem Hellebæk/Hornbæk IF
8
Ålholm IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2021
17:30
Farum BK
0
Frem Hellebæk/Hornbæk IF
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2021
11:00
Gilleleje FK
Farum BK
HMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2021
18:00
Ålholm IF
7
Farum BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
13:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
7
Gilleleje FK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2021
18:00
Ålholm IF
13
Gilleleje FK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
10:00
Farum BK
Nødebo IF
UMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2021
18:30
Nødebo IF
1
Ålholm IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2021
17:00
Gilleleje FK
1
Frem Hellebæk/Hornbæk IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
13:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
8
Farum BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2021
18:00
Frem Hellebæk/Hornbæk IF
4
Farum BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2021
18:15
Gilleleje FK
1
Nødebo IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
13:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
0
Ålholm IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2021
18:00
Nødebo IF
Gilleleje FK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2021
18:00
Ålholm IF
2
Frem Hellebæk/Hornbæk IF
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
11:00
Frem Hellebæk/Hornbæk IF
3
IF Skjold Birkerød
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
11:15
Farum BK
2
Gilleleje FK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2021
17:30
Frem Hellebæk/Hornbæk IF
0
Nødebo IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2021
17:30
Nødebo IF
2
IF Skjold Birkerød
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
11:00
Gilleleje FK
5
IF Skjold Birkerød
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
11:15
Farum BK
2
Ålholm IF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2021
17:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
3
Frem Hellebæk/Hornbæk IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2021
17:30
Nødebo IF
7
Farum BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
11:00
Gilleleje FK
2
Ålholm IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
14:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
2
Nødebo IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2021
17:00
Frem Hellebæk/Hornbæk IF
13
Gilleleje FK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2021
18:00
Ålholm IF
0
Nødebo IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
11:15
Farum BK
2
IF Skjold Birkerød
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2021
11:00
Frem Hellebæk/Hornbæk IF
2
Nødebo IF
0
|