Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07. aug 2021
13:00
Valsgård IF 83
0
Støvring IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2021
18:30
Hadsund B
1
Nibe B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2021
19:00
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
2
Aars IK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2021
10:00
Aalborg Chang (2)
4
Støvring IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2021
15:00
Nibe B
0
Valsgård IF 83
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2021
16:00
Aars IK
0
Hadsund B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2021
16:00
Hornum IF
1
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2021
18:30
Aalborg Chang (2)
1
Nibe B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2021
18:30
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
4
Støvring IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2021
18:30
Hadsund B
2
Valsgård IF 83
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2021
19:00
Aars IK
1
Hornum IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2021
13:00
Valsgård IF 83
4
Aalborg Chang (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2021
13:00
Nibe B
1
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2021
13:30
Støvring IF
1
Aars IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2021
13:00
Hornum IF
0
Hadsund B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2021
18:30
Hornum IF
3
Støvring IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2021
18:30
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
0
Valsgård IF 83
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2021
19:00
Aars IK
4
Nibe B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
12:00
Aalborg Chang (2)
0
Hadsund B
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2021
18:30
Aalborg Chang (2)
0
Hornum IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
11:00
Aalborg Chang (2)
1
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
13:00
Nibe B
1
Hornum IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
15:00
Valsgård IF 83
4
Aars IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2021
19:45
Hadsund B
1
Støvring IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2021
18:00
Hornum IF
0
Valsgård IF 83
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2021
18:00
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
0
Hadsund B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2021
18:15
Aars IK
1
Aalborg Chang (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2021
18:30
Støvring IF
0
Nibe B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2021
18:00
Hornum IF
3
Aalborg Chang (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2021
19:00
Aars IK
1
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
13:45
Støvring IF
3
Valsgård IF 83
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
15:00
Nibe B
1
Hadsund B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2021
18:30
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
4
Hornum IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
13:00
Valsgård IF 83
4
Nibe B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
14:00
Hadsund B
2
Aars IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
15:00
Støvring IF
5
Aalborg Chang (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2021
19:00
Støvring IF
0
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
14:00
Nibe B
6
Aalborg Chang (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2021
13:00
Valsgård IF 83
2
Hadsund B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2021
16:00
Hornum IF
1
Aars IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2021
19:00
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
1
Nibe B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2021
18:30
Aalborg Chang (2)
3
Valsgård IF 83
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
14:00
Hadsund B
2
Hornum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
16:00
Aars IK
2
Støvring IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
13:00
Valsgård IF 83
1
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
13:30
Støvring IF
3
Hornum IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2021
13:30
Hadsund B
1
Aalborg Chang (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2021
14:30
Nibe B
0
Aars IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2021
13:00
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
8
Aalborg Chang (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2021
13:30
Støvring IF
2
Hadsund B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2021
15:00
Hornum IF
2
Nibe B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2021
16:00
Aars IK
2
Valsgård IF 83
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2021
19:00
Nibe B
1
Støvring IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
13:30
Aalborg Chang (2)
3
Aars IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
13:30
Hadsund B
2
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
13:30
Valsgård IF 83
1
Hornum IF
2
|