Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. aug 2021
18:30
Poulstrup Vrejlev 81
3
Vraa/Børglum IF / Skallerup-Vennebjerg IF
12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2021
18:30
GVL Løkken
12
Øster Han Herred
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2021
11:00
Ørebro - Thorup/Klim
7
Fjerritslev IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2021
18:15
Øster Han Herred
1
Ørebro - Thorup/Klim
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2021
18:30
Vraa/Børglum IF / Skallerup-Vennebjerg IF
3
GVL Løkken
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
10:00
Fjerritslev IF
4
Poulstrup Vrejlev 81
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2021
18:30
Poulstrup Vrejlev 81
6
Øster Han Herred
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
10:00
Fjerritslev IF
1
Vraa/Børglum IF / Skallerup-Vennebjerg IF
11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
11:00
Ørebro - Thorup/Klim
2
GVL Løkken
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2021
18:30
GVL Løkken
11
Poulstrup Vrejlev 81
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2021
18:30
Vraa/Børglum IF / Skallerup-Vennebjerg IF
5
Øster Han Herred
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2021
18:30
Fjerritslev IF
2
GVL Løkken
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
13:00
Øster Han Herred
3
Fjerritslev IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2021
18:00
Øster Han Herred
1
GVL Løkken
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2021
18:30
Poulstrup Vrejlev 81
Ørebro - Thorup/Klim
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2021
18:30
Vraa/Børglum IF / Skallerup-Vennebjerg IF
10
Poulstrup Vrejlev 81
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
11:00
Fjerritslev IF
0
Ørebro - Thorup/Klim
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2021
18:00
Ørebro - Thorup/Klim
6
Vraa/Børglum IF / Skallerup-Vennebjerg IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2021
18:30
Ørebro - Thorup/Klim
Øster Han Herred
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2021
18:30
Poulstrup Vrejlev 81
7
Fjerritslev IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2021
18:00
GVL Løkken
6
Vraa/Børglum IF / Skallerup-Vennebjerg IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2021
18:30
Øster Han Herred
3
Poulstrup Vrejlev 81
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2021
18:30
GVL Løkken
2
Ørebro - Thorup/Klim
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
10:00
Vraa/Børglum IF / Skallerup-Vennebjerg IF
5
Fjerritslev IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2021
18:30
Poulstrup Vrejlev 81
3
GVL Løkken
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2021
18:30
Fjerritslev IF
0
Øster Han Herred
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:30
Vraa/Børglum IF / Skallerup-Vennebjerg IF
5
Ørebro - Thorup/Klim
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2021
18:30
Ørebro - Thorup/Klim
8
Poulstrup Vrejlev 81
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2021
18:30
GVL Løkken
12
Fjerritslev IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
12:00
Øster Han Herred
0
Vraa/Børglum IF / Skallerup-Vennebjerg IF
5
|