Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. nov 2021
19:30
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
0
Frem Hellebæk
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov 2021
19:15
IF Bytoften
2
Snekkersten IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2021
20:45
Vanløse
2
Høsterkøb HF 2000
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. nov 2021
20:15
Snekkersten IF
4
Vanløse
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. dec 2021
23:59
Høsterkøb HF 2000
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. dec 2021
19:30
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
1
Snekkersten IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. dec 2021
20:00
Høsterkøb HF 2000
6
Frem Hellebæk
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. dec 2021
20:30
Vanløse
4
IF Bytoften
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jan 2022
19:15
IF Bytoften
8
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jan 2022
20:15
Snekkersten IF
0
Høsterkøb HF 2000
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jan 2022
20:45
Vanløse
6
Frem Hellebæk
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jan 2022
19:30
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
5
Vanløse
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2022
20:00
Høsterkøb HF 2000
4
IF Bytoften
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2022
19:30
Frem Hellebæk
2
Snekkersten IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb 2022
20:00
Høsterkøb HF 2000
2
Vanløse
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb 2022
20:15
Snekkersten IF
2
IF Bytoften
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. feb 2022
19:00
IF Bytoften
4
Frem Hellebæk
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. feb 2022
19:30
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
Høsterkøb HF 2000
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. feb 2022
20:45
Vanløse
6
Snekkersten IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. feb 2022
19:30
Frem Hellebæk
1
IF Bytoften
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2022
19:15
IF Bytoften
7
Vanløse
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2022
20:15
Snekkersten IF
1
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar 2022
19:30
Frem Hellebæk
1
Høsterkøb HF 2000
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar 2022
19:30
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
1
IF Bytoften
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar 2022
20:00
Høsterkøb HF 2000
2
Snekkersten IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar 2022
19:30
Frem Hellebæk
4
Vanløse
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar 2022
20:15
Snekkersten IF
1
Frem Hellebæk
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar 2022
20:45
Vanløse
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. mar 2022
19:45
IF Bytoften
4
Høsterkøb HF 2000
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar 2022
19:30
Frem Hellebæk
4
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
4
|