Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30. apr 2022
10:00
B 93 5
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
10:00
BK Hellas 2
Nørrebro United 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
10:25
B 93 5
FA 2000 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
10:25
Nørrebro United 5
KB 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
10:50
FA 2000 4
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
10:50
KB 9
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
11:15
BK Hellas 2
B 93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
11:15
Vanløse IF 1
Nørrebro United 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
11:40
FA 2000 4
KB 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:00
KB 5
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:00
GVI 1
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:25
KB 5
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:25
Nørrebro United 1
Vanløse IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:50
FB 1
GVI 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:50
Vanløse IF 4
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:15
GVI 1
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:15
BK Hekla 2
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:40
FB 1
Vanløse IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
11:00
KB 5
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
11:00
FA 2000 4
Nørrebro United 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
11:25
KB 5
Vanløse IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
11:25
Nørrebro United 5
B 93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
11:50
Vanløse IF 4
FA 2000 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
11:50
B 93 5
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
12:15
FA 2000 4
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
12:15
Nørrebro United 1
Nørrebro United 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
12:40
Vanløse IF 4
B 93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
12:15
FB 1
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
12:15
KB 9
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
12:40
FB 1
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
12:40
BK Hellas 2
GVI 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
13:05
BK Hekla 2
KB 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
13:05
GVI 1
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
13:30
KB 9
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
13:30
Vanløse IF 1
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
13:55
BK Hekla 2
GVI 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
10:00
GVI 1
FA 2000 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
10:00
KB 9
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
10:25
GVI 1
Vanløse IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
10:25
KB 5
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
10:50
Vanløse IF 4
KB 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
10:50
Vanløse IF 1
FA 2000 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
11:15
KB 9
GVI 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
11:15
FA 2000 4
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
11:40
Vanløse IF 4
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:00
FB 1
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:00
B 93 5
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:25
FB 1
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:25
BK Hekla 2
Nørrebro United 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:50
Nørrebro United 1
B 93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:50
Nørrebro United 5
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
11:15
B 93 5
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
11:15
BK Hellas 2
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
11:40
Nørrebro United 1
Nørrebro United 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:00
KB 5
Nørrebro United 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:00
B 93 5
GVI 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:00
Vanløse IF 1
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:00
FA 2000 4
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:25
Vanløse IF 1
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:25
FB 1
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:25
KB 5
KB 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:25
GVI 1
Vanløse IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:50
KB 9
B 93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:50
Vanløse IF 4
Nørrebro United 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:50
Nørrebro United 1
FA 2000 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:50
BK Hellas 2
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:15
FA 2000 4
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:15
BK Hekla 2
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:15
B 93 5
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:15
Nørrebro United 5
GVI 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:40
KB 9
Vanløse IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:40
Nørrebro United 1
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:00
KB 5
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:00
BK Hellas 2
FA 2000 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:00
FB 1
Nørrebro United 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:00
Nørrebro United 1
KB 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:25
FB 1
GVI 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:25
KB 9
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:25
KB 5
Vanløse IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:25
FA 2000 4
B 93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:50
Vanløse IF 4
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:50
B 93 5
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:50
GVI 1
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:50
Vanløse IF 1
Nørrebro United 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
11:15
Nørrebro United 1
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
11:15
Nørrebro United 5
KB 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
11:15
BK Hellas 2
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
11:15
BK Hekla 2
FA 2000 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
11:40
Vanløse IF 4
B 93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
11:40
GVI 1
Vanløse IF 1
|