Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. maj 2022
10:00
GVI 1
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:00
Sundby BK 1
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:00
BK Union 2
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:00
KFUM 1
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:25
BK Union 2
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:25
BK Hekla 2
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:25
GVI 1
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:25
KB 1
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:50
KB 2
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:50
Dragør BK 1
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:50
BK Hellas 2
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:50
Nørrebro United 1
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:15
KFUM 1
BK Union 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:15
Dragør BK 2
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:15
Sundby BK 1
GVI 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:15
BK Hellas 1
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:40
KB 2
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:40
BK Hellas 2
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
10:00
BK Hellas 2
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
10:00
Dragør BK 1
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
10:25
BK Hellas 2
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
10:25
Sundby BK 1
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
10:50
Dragør BK 2
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
10:50
KFUM 1
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
11:15
Dragør BK 1
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
11:15
BK Hellas 1
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
11:40
Dragør BK 2
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
14:30
BK Union 2
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
14:30
KB 2
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
14:55
BK Union 2
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
14:55
KB 1
GVI 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
15:20
Nørrebro United 1
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
15:20
GVI 1
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
15:45
KB 2
BK Union 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
15:45
BK Hekla 2
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
16:10
Nørrebro United 1
GVI 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:00
KFUM 1
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:00
Dragør BK 1
BK Union 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:00
BK Hellas 2
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:00
GVI 1
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:25
BK Hellas 2
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:25
Dragør BK 2
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:25
KFUM 1
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:25
BK Union 2
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:50
Nørrebro United 1
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:50
BK Hellas 1
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:50
BK Hekla 2
GVI 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:50
KB 1
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
11:15
GVI 1
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
11:15
Sundby BK 1
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
11:15
Dragør BK 1
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
11:15
KB 2
BK Union 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
11:40
Nørrebro United 1
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
11:40
BK Hekla 2
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
10:00
BK Union 2
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
10:00
GVI 1
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
10:00
BK Hellas 1
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
10:00
KB 2
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
10:25
BK Hellas 2
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
10:25
BK Union 2
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
10:25
KFUM 1
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
10:25
BK Hellas 1
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
10:50
BK Hekla 2
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
10:50
Sundby BK 1
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
10:50
Dragør BK 1
GVI 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
10:50
Nørrebro United 1
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
11:15
GVI 1
BK Union 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
11:15
KB 1
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
11:15
KB 2
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
11:15
Dragør BK 2
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
11:40
BK Hekla 2
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
11:40
Dragør BK 1
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
10:00
BK Hellas 2
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
10:00
Dragør BK 1
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
10:00
BK Union 2
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
10:00
Sundby BK 1
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
10:20
KFUM 1
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
10:20
BK Hellas 2
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
10:25
BK Union 2
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
10:25
KB 2
GVI 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
10:40
KFUM 1
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
10:40
BK Hellas 1
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
10:50
Nørrebro United 1
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
10:50
GVI 1
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
11:00
BK Hellas 1
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
11:00
KB 1
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
11:15
Sundby BK 1
BK Union 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
11:15
Dragør BK 2
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
11:20
Dragør BK 1
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
11:40
Nørrebro United 1
GVI 1
|