Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. nov 2021
10:00
Bagsværd BK
Slangerup & Omegn IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2021
10:00
Brede IF
Herlev IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2021
10:25
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Herlev IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2021
10:25
Bagsværd BK
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2021
10:50
Bagsværd BK
Herlev IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2021
10:50
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
Orient GI (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:00
Orient GI (1)
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:00
Glostrup 2
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:00
LSF 1
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:25
Albertslund IF
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:25
Glostrup 2
LSF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:25
Orient GI (2)
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:25
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
Orient GI (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:50
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:50
Orient GI (2)
Orient GI (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:50
Glostrup 2
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:50
Albertslund IF
LSF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
10:00
Bagsværd BK
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
10:00
Albertslund IF
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
10:25
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
10:25
Bagsværd BK
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
10:50
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
10:50
Bagsværd BK
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:00
Orient GI (1)
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:00
LSF 1
Herlev IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:00
Orient GI (2)
Glostrup 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:25
Glostrup 2
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:25
Orient GI (2)
Slangerup & Omegn IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:25
Vanløse IF 2
Herlev IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:25
Orient GI (1)
LSF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:50
Vanløse IF 2
LSF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:50
Orient GI (1)
Herlev IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:50
Glostrup 2
Slangerup & Omegn IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:50
Orient GI (2)
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:00
Bagsværd BK
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:00
Vanløse IF 2
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
Orient GI (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:00
Glostrup 2
Herlev IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:00
Orient GI (2)
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
LSF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:25
Albertslund IF
LSF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:25
Orient GI (2)
Slangerup & Omegn IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:25
Orient GI (1)
Herlev IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:25
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
Glostrup 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:25
Brede IF
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:25
Bagsværd BK
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:50
Bagsværd BK
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:50
Brede IF
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:50
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
Herlev IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:50
Orient GI (1)
Glostrup 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:50
Orient GI (2)
LSF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:50
Albertslund IF
Slangerup & Omegn IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:00
Brede IF
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:00
Orient GI (2)
Slangerup & Omegn IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:00
Husum BK 1
Herlev IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:00
Bagsværd BK
Orient GI (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:00
Glostrup 2
LSF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:25
Orient GI (1)
LSF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:25
Bagsværd BK
Glostrup 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:25
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Herlev IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:25
Orient GI (2)
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:25
Albertslund IF
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:25
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:50
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:50
Albertslund IF
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:50
Orient GI (2)
Herlev IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:50
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:50
Bagsværd BK
LSF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:50
Orient GI (1)
Glostrup 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
09:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
Glostrup 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
09:00
Vanløse IF 2
LSF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
09:00
Albertslund IF
Slangerup & Omegn IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
09:00
Brede IF
Herlev IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
09:25
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Herlev IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
09:25
Albertslund IF
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
09:25
Glostrup 2
LSF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
09:25
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
09:50
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
LSF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
09:50
Glostrup 2
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
09:50
Albertslund IF
Herlev IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
09:50
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:00
Bagsværd BK
Orient GI (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:00
Orient GI (1)
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:25
Orient GI (2)
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:25
Bagsværd BK
Orient GI (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:50
Bagsværd BK
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:50
Orient GI (2)
Orient GI (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:00
Brede IF
LSF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:00
Husum BK 1
Herlev IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
Orient GI (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:00
Albertslund IF
Slangerup & Omegn IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:00
Bagsværd BK
Orient GI (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:00
Glostrup 2
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:25
Orient GI (2)
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:25
Bagsværd BK
Glostrup 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:25
Orient GI (1)
Slangerup & Omegn IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:25
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:25
LSF 1
Herlev IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:25
Brede IF
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:50
Brede IF
Herlev IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:50
LSF 1
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:50
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
Slangerup & Omegn IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:50
Orient GI (1)
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:50
Bagsværd BK
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:50
Orient GI (2)
Glostrup 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
10:00
Orient GI (2)
Orient GI (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
10:00
Albertslund IF
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
10:25
Orient GI (1)
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
10:25
Orient GI (2)
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
10:50
Orient GI (2)
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
10:50
Orient GI (1)
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:00
Bagsværd BK
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:00
Glostrup 2
Herlev IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:00
LSF 1
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:25
Vanløse IF 2
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:25
Slangerup & Omegn IF
LSF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:25
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
Herlev IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:25
Bagsværd BK
Glostrup 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:50
Bagsværd BK
Herlev IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:50
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
Glostrup 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:50
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:50
Vanløse IF 2
LSF 1
|